Prva liga RS - 2007/2008

1. Kolo - 11.08.2007 do
  Sutjeska - Borac  2 : 1
  Sloboda Novi Grad - Jedinstvo C.  4 : 0
  Radnik - Drina Z.  1 : 1
  Sloga D. - Kozara  1 : 1
  Mladost - Rudar U.  2 : 1
  Borac . - Drina HE  0 : 0
  BSK Nektar - Famos  2 : 4
  Proleter - Ljubić  2 : 0
2. Kolo - 18.08.2007 do
  Famos - Proleter  3 : 1
  Jedinstvo C. - Mladost  0 : 0
  Drina Z. - Rudar U.  1 : 1
  Radnik - Borac .  1 : 1
  Borac - Sloboda Novi Grad  1 : 0
  Kozara - Sutjeska  2 : 0
  Ljubić - Sloga D.  2 : 1
  Drina HE - BSK Nektar  0 : 2
3. Kolo - 25.08.2007 do
  Proleter - Drina HE  3 : 0
  Sloga D. - Famos  3 : 0
  Mladost - Borac  1 : 0
  BSK Nektar - Radnik  0 : 2
  Rudar U. - Jedinstvo C.  2 : 2
  Borac . - Drina Z.  1 : 3
  Sutjeska - Ljubić  3 : 1
  Sloboda Novi Grad - Kozara  4 : 2
4. Kolo - 29.08.2007 do
  Drina Z. - Jedinstvo C.  4 : 1
  Borac . - BSK Nektar  1 : 1
  Radnik - Proleter  0 : 0
  Famos - Sutjeska  1 : 1
  Borac - Rudar U.  4 : 0
  Kozara - Mladost  0 : 0
  Drina HE - Sloga D.  2 : 1
  Ljubić - Sloboda Novi Grad  1 : 1
5. Kolo - 01.09.2007 do
  Rudar U. - Kozara  0 : 0
  Sloga D. - Radnik  2 : 1
  Sloboda Novi Grad - Famos  2 : 0
  Mladost - Ljubić  2 : 1
  Proleter - Borac .  5 : 0
  Sutjeska - Drina HE  3 : 1
  BSK Nektar - Drina Z.  1 : 1
  Borac - Jedinstvo C.  1 : 0
6. Kolo - 08.09.2007 do
  Borac . - Sloga D.  1 : 2
  BSK Nektar - Proleter  2 : 2
  Drina Z. - Borac  1 : 1
  Radnik - Sutjeska  0 : 0
  Famos - Mladost  4 : 0
  Kozara - Jedinstvo C.  2 : 0
  Ljubić - Rudar U.  1 : 0
  Drina HE - Sloboda Novi Grad  1 : 0
7. Kolo - 18.09.2007 do
  Sutjeska - Borac .  2 : 0
  Borac - Kozara  1 : 3
  Proleter - Drina Z.  3 : 0
  Sloboda Novi Grad - Radnik  3 : 1
  Jedinstvo C. - Ljubić  0 : 2
  Mladost - Drina HE  1 : 0
  Rudar U. - Famos  0 : 0
  Sloga D. - BSK Nektar  1 : 3
8. Kolo - 22.09.2007 do
  BSK Nektar - Sutjeska  3 : 1
  Ljubić - Borac  1 : 0
  Proleter - Sloga D.  1 : 1
  Famos - Jedinstvo C.  1 : 0
  Drina Z. - Kozara  2 : 0
  Borac . - Sloboda Novi Grad  1 : 2
  Drina HE - Rudar U.  3 : 1
  Radnik - Mladost  2 : 0
9. Kolo - 29.09.2007 do
  Borac - Famos  2 : 0
  Kozara - Ljubić  2 : 0
  Sloga D. - Drina Z.  1 : 0
  Rudar U. - Radnik  2 : 2
  Jedinstvo C. - Drina HE  0 : 1
  Sutjeska - Proleter  2 : 0
  Sloboda Novi Grad - BSK Nektar  0 : 0
  Mladost - Borac .  1 : 0
10. Kolo - 09.10.2007 do 10.10.2007
  Proleter - Sloboda Novi Grad  3 : 0
  Sloga D. - Sutjeska  3 : 1
  Drina Z. - Ljubić  1 : 0
  BSK Nektar - Mladost  1 : 1
  Famos - Kozara  0 : 0
  Drina HE - Borac  0 : 1
  Radnik - Jedinstvo C.  1 : 1
  Borac . - Rudar U.  1 : 0
11. Kolo - 13.10.2007 do
  Sutjeska - Drina Z.  3 : 1
  Ljubić - Famos  3 : 1
  Mladost - Proleter  3 : 0
  Kozara - Drina HE  3 : 1
  Jedinstvo C. - Borac .  0 : 0
  Sloboda Novi Grad - Sloga D.  2 : 1
  Borac - Radnik  3 : 1
  Rudar U. - BSK Nektar  0 : 2
12. Kolo - 23.10.2007 do
  BSK Nektar - Jedinstvo C.  4 : 2
  Borac . - Borac  0 : 0
  Drina Z. - Famos  0 : 0
  Sloga D. - Mladost  6 : 0
  Radnik - Kozara  1 : 2
  Drina HE - Ljubić  2 : 1
  Sutjeska - Sloboda Novi Grad  2 : 2
  Proleter - Rudar U.  4 : 1
13. Kolo - 27.10.2007 do
  Borac - BSK Nektar  3 : 1
  Jedinstvo C. - Proleter  3 : 2
  Kozara - Borac .  3 : 0
  Sloboda Novi Grad - Drina Z.  2 : 1
  Famos - Drina HE  3 : 1
  Ljubić - Radnik  2 : 1
  Rudar U. - Sloga D.  0 : 0
  Mladost - Sutjeska  1 : 0
14. Kolo - 03.11.2007 do
  Sloga D. - Jedinstvo C.  0 : 0
  Sutjeska - Rudar U.  2 : 0
  Drina Z. - Drina HE  2 : 0
  Proleter - Borac  1 : 2
  Sloboda Novi Grad - Mladost  2 : 0
  Radnik - Famos  4 : 1
  Borac . - Ljubić  3 : 0
  BSK Nektar - Kozara  1 : 3
15. Kolo - 10.11.2007 do
  Mladost - Drina Z.  1 : 1
  Famos - Borac .  2 : 0
  Ljubić - BSK Nektar  0 : 0
  Kozara - Proleter  3 : 0
  Jedinstvo C. - Sutjeska  0 : 0
  Borac - Sloga D.  5 : 3
  Drina HE - Radnik  4 : 1
  Rudar U. - Sloboda Novi Grad  1 : 0
16. Kolo - 01.03.2008 do 01.03.2008
01.03.2008 15:00  Ljubić - Proleter  1 : 0
01.03.2008 15:00  Famos - BSK Nektar  2 : 1
01.03.2008 15:00  Kozara - Sloga D.  1 : 1
01.03.2008 15:00  Drina HE - Borac .  1 : 1
01.03.2008 15:00  Rudar U. - Mladost  1 : 0
01.03.2008 15:00  Drina Z. - Radnik  0 : 0
01.03.2008 15:00  Jedinstvo C. - Sloboda Novi Grad  1 : 4
01.03.2008 15:00  Borac - Sutjeska  3 : 0
17. Kolo - 15.03.2008 do 15.03.2008
15.03.2008 15:00  Sutjeska - Kozara  0 : 1
15.03.2008 15:00  Sloboda Novi Grad - Borac  0 : 2
15.03.2008 15:00  Sloga D. - Ljubić  2 : 1
15.03.2008 15:00  Mladost - Jedinstvo C.  5 : 0
15.03.2008 15:00  Borac . - Radnik  1 : 0
15.03.2008 15:00  Rudar U. - Drina Z.  0 : 0
15.03.2008 15:00  BSK Nektar - Drina HE  3 : 0
15.03.2008 15:00  Proleter - Famos  2 : 1
18. Kolo - 22.03.2008 do
  Drina Z. - Borac .  2 : 1
  Kozara - Sloboda Novi Grad  0 : 0
  Jedinstvo C. - Rudar U.  0 : 1
  Drina HE - Proleter  2 : 0
  Radnik - BSK Nektar  3 : 1
  Ljubić - Sutjeska  1 : 2
  Borac - Mladost  2 : 0
  Famos - Sloga D.  7 : 2
19. Kolo - 29.03.2008 do 30.03.2008
  Proleter - Radnik  1 : 0
  BSK Nektar - Borac .  2 : 2
  Rudar U. - Borac  0 : 3
  Sloga D. - Drina HE  1 : 0
  Jedinstvo C. - Drina Z.  0 : 3
  Mladost - Kozara  1 : 0
  Sloboda Novi Grad - Ljubić  1 : 0
  Sutjeska - Famos  0 : 0
20. Kolo - 05.04.2008 do
  Ljubić - Mladost  3 : 0
  Radnik - Sloga D.  4 : 1
  Drina Z. - BSK Nektar  1 : 0
  Kozara - Rudar U.  1 : 1
  Famos - Sloboda Novi Grad  3 : 1
  Borac - Jedinstvo C.  3 : 0
  Drina HE - Sutjeska  1 : 0
  Borac . - Proleter  1 : 0
21. Kolo - 12.04.2008 do
  Sloga D. - Borac .  2 : 0
  Proleter - BSK Nektar  2 : 0
  Borac - Drina Z.  2 : 0
  Sutjeska - Radnik  1 : 0
  Jedinstvo C. - Kozara  0 : 1
  Rudar U. - Ljubić  2 : 2
  Mladost - Famos  1 : 0
  Sloboda Novi Grad - Drina HE  3 : 0
22. Kolo - 19.04.2008 do
  Ljubić - Jedinstvo C.  3 : 0
  Kozara - Borac  1 : 1
  Drina Z. - Proleter  3 : 0
  Drina HE - Mladost  1 : 0
  Famos - Rudar U.  1 : 0
  BSK Nektar - Sloga D.  3 : 0
  Borac . - Sutjeska  1 : 1
  Radnik - Sloboda Novi Grad  1 : 0
23. Kolo - 27.04.2008 do
  Sutjeska - BSK Nektar  6 : 1
  Sloga D. - Proleter  3 : 2
  Kozara - Drina Z.  2 : 2
  Sloboda Novi Grad - Borac .  3 : 0
  Jedinstvo C. - Famos  1 : 5
  Borac - Ljubić  2 : 2
  Rudar U. - Drina HE  3 : 0
  Mladost - Radnik  2 : 0
24. Kolo - 04.05.2008 do
  Drina HE - Jedinstvo C.  5 : 1
  Ljubić - Kozara  2 : 1
  Drina Z. - Sloga D.  1 : 0
  Radnik - Rudar U.  4 : 1
  Famos - Borac  0 : 2
  Proleter - Sutjeska  2 : 1
  BSK Nektar - Sloboda Novi Grad  1 : 0
  Borac . - Mladost  2 : 0
25. Kolo - 10.05.2008 do
  Sloboda Novi Grad - Proleter  2 : 0
  Sutjeska - Sloga D.  0 : 3
  Ljubić - Drina Z.  3 : 1
  Mladost - BSK Nektar  0 : 0
  Jedinstvo C. - Radnik  0 : 1
  Kozara - Famos  0 : 0
  Borac - Drina HE  4 : 2
  Rudar U. - Borac .  1 : 0
26. Kolo - 17.05.2008 do
  Drina Z. - Sutjeska  3 : 0
  Sloga D. - Sloboda Novi Grad  3 : 1
  Borac . - Jedinstvo C.  4 : 1
  Drina HE - Kozara  3 : 2
  Famos - Ljubić  1 : 0
  BSK Nektar - Rudar U.  2 : 1
  Proleter - Mladost  2 : 0
  Radnik - Borac  0 : 1
27. Kolo - 24.05.2008 do
  Kozara - Radnik  1 : 0
  Famos - Drina Z.  3 : 1
  Ljubić - Drina HE  1 : 0
  Borac - Borac .  2 : 1
  Jedinstvo C. - BSK Nektar  1 : 2
  Sloboda Novi Grad - Sutjeska  0 : 1
  Rudar U. - Proleter  2 : 3
  Mladost - Sloga D.  0 : 2
28. Kolo - 29.05.2008 do
  Borac . - Kozara  3 : 2
  Radnik - Ljubić  3 : 2
  Drina Z. - Sloboda Novi Grad  1 : 2
  BSK Nektar - Borac  3 : 5
  Drina HE - Famos  4 : 2
  Sutjeska - Mladost  0 : 0
  Sloga D. - Rudar U.  4 : 0
  Proleter - Jedinstvo C.  6 : 0
29. Kolo - 01.06.2008 do
  Mladost - Sloboda Novi Grad  1 : 1
  Famos - Radnik  2 : 1
  Drina HE - Drina Z.  3 : 2
  Rudar U. - Sutjeska  0 : 2
  Jedinstvo C. - Sloga D.  0 : 6
  Ljubić - Borac .  4 : 1
  Kozara - BSK Nektar  2 : 0
  Borac - Proleter  3 : 2
30. Kolo - 08.06.2007 do
  BSK Nektar - Ljubić  0 : 1
  Borac . - Famos  3 : 1
  Drina Z. - Mladost  4 : 0
  Proleter - Kozara  0 : 3
  Radnik - Drina HE  3 : 0
  Sloboda Novi Grad - Rudar U.  1 : 0
  Sutjeska - Jedinstvo C.  _ : _
  Sloga D. - Borac  4 : 2
Tabela
    K Bod.   Golova    R
Kozara  16  32   27:12    15
Borac  16  32   28:14    14
Sloboda Novi Grad  16  30   28:16    12
Sutjeska  16  25   22:19    3
Famos  16  25   22:20    2
Mladost  16  25   13:19    -6
Sloga D.  16  23   27:20    7
Ljubić  16  23   16:19    -3
Drina Z.  16  22   19:16    3
10  Proleter  16  21   27:21    6
11  BSK Nektar  16  21   24:23    1
12  Drina HE  16  20   17:23    -6
13  Radnik  16  16   19:22    -3
14  Borac .  16  12   10:23    -13
15  Rudar U.  16  12   10:24    -14
16  Jedinstvo C.  16  9   10:28    -18