Prva liga RS - 2009/2010

1. Kolo - 15.08.2009 do
  Proleter - Famos  3 : 1
  Sloga D. - Sloga T.  2 : 1
  Radnik - Romanija  3 : 2
  BSK - Mladost  2 : 0
  Drina H. - Drina Z.  1 : 0
  Sloboda (NG) - Kozara  1 : 1
  Sutjeska - Ljubić  6 : 1
2. Kolo - 22.08.2009 do
  Sloga D. - Drina H.  1 : 1
  Famos - BSK  0 : 1
  Drina Z. - Sloboda (NG)  1 : 1
  Sloga T. - Mladost  1 : 1
  Romanija - Proleter  0 : 0
  Ljubić - Radnik  0 : 3
  Kozara - Sutjeska  1 : 0
3. Kolo - 29.08.2009 do
  BSK - Romanija  1 : 0
  Drina H. - Sloga T.  0 : 0
  Proleter - Ljubić  1 : 1
  Mladost - Famos  3 : 4
  Sloboda (NG) - Sloga D.  0 : 0
  Sutjeska - Drina Z.  0 : 0
  Radnik - Kozara  1 : 1
4. Kolo - 05.09.2009 do
  Drina H. - Sloboda (NG)  0 : 0
  Romanija - Mladost  1 : 1
  Sloga D. - Sutjeska  1 : 0
  Sloga T. - Famos  0 : 0
  Ljubić - BSK  1 : 5
  Kozara - Proleter  0 : 1
  Drina Z. - Radnik  0 : 0
5. Kolo - 12.09.2009 do
  Mladost - Ljubić  2 : 1
  Sloboda (NG) - Sloga T.  1 : 3
  BSK - Kozara  1 : 2
  Famos - Romanija  4 : 1
  Sutjeska - Drina H.  2 : 1
  Radnik - Sloga D.  1 : 0
  Proleter - Drina Z.  0 : 1
6. Kolo - 19.09.2009 do
  Sloboda (NG) - Sutjeska  1 : 1
  Ljubić - Famos  1 : 2
  Drina H. - Radnik  1 : 0
  Sloga T. - Romanija  1 : 0
  Kozara - Mladost  6 : 0
  Drina Z. - BSK  2 : 0
  Sloga D. - Proleter  2 : 0
7. Kolo - 26.09.2009 do
  Famos - Kozara  3 : 1
  Sutjeska - Sloga T.  4 : 2
  Mladost - Drina Z.  1 : 3
  Romanija - Ljubić  3 : 0
  Radnik - Sloboda (NG)  2 : 0
  Proleter - Drina H.  1 : 0
  BSK - Sloga D.  1 : 2
8. Kolo - 03.10.2009 do
  Sutjeska - Radnik  1 : 0
  Kozara - Romanija  4 : 0
  Sloboda (NG) - Proleter  2 : 0
  Sloga T. - Ljubić  0 : 0
  Drina Z. - Famos  1 : 2
  Sloga D. - Mladost  2 : 1
  Drina H. - BSK  0 : 0
9. Kolo - 10.10.2009 do
  Romanija - Drina Z.  4 : 1
  Radnik - Sloga T.  2 : 2
  Famos - Sloga D.  1 : 0
  Ljubić - Kozara  1 : 4
  Proleter - Sutjeska  1 : 2
  BSK - Sloboda (NG)  3 : 1
  Mladost - Drina H.  3 : 0
10. Kolo - 17.10.2009 do
  Radnik - Proleter  1 : 0
  Drina Z. - Ljubić  4 : 0
  Sutjeska - BSK  1 : 0
  Sloga T. - Kozara  2 : 0
  Sloga D. - Romanija  1 : 1
  Drina H. - Famos  3 : 0
  Sloboda (NG) - Mladost  4 : 0
11. Kolo - 24.10.2009 do
  Ljubić - Sloga D.  2 : 2
  Proleter - Sloga T.  2 : 1
  Romanija - Drina H.  3 : 1
  Kozara - Drina Z.  1 : 1
  BSK - Radnik  5 : 1
  Mladost - Sutjeska  1 : 1
  Famos - Sloboda (NG)  1 : 0
12. Kolo - 31.10.2009 do
  Proleter - BSK  1 : 1
  Sloga D. - Kozara  2 : 1
  Radnik - Mladost  2 : 2
  Sloga T. - Drina Z.  0 : 1
  Drina H. - Ljubić  1 : 1
  Sloboda (NG) - Romanija  1 : 0
  Sutjeska - Famos  4 : 0
13. Kolo - 07.11.2009 do
  Kozara - Drina H.  0 : 0
  BSK - Sloga T.  4 : 1
  Ljubić - Sloboda (NG)  0 : 3
  Drina Z. - Sloga D.  3 : 1
  Mladost - Proleter  0 : 0
  Famos - Radnik  1 : 2
  Romanija - Sutjeska  3 : 0
14. Kolo - 06.03.2010 do
  Famos - Proleter  0 : 0
  Drina Z. - Drina H.  _ : _
  Mladost - BSK  _ : _
  Sloga T. - Sloga D.  1 : 1
  Ljubić - Sutjeska  1 : 1
  Kozara - Sloboda (NG)  1 : 2
  Romanija - Radnik  3 : 3
15. Kolo - 20.03.2010 do
  Sloboda (NG) - Drina Z.  0 : 1
  Mladost - Sloga T.  2 : 1
  Sutjeska - Kozara  1 : 0
  Drina H. - Sloga D.  2 : 1
  Proleter - Romanija  2 : 3
  BSK - Famos  1 : 0
  Radnik - Ljubić  0 : 1
16. Kolo - 24.03.2010 do
  Romanija - BSK  0 : 1
  Sloga T. - Drina H.  2 : 3
  Kozara - Radnik  3 : 2
  Famos - Mladost  4 : 1
  Drina Z. - Sutjeska  3 : 0
  Sloga D. - Sloboda (NG)  0 : 1
  Ljubić - Proleter  1 : 0
17. Kolo - 27.03.2010 do
  Proleter - Kozara  0 : 0
  Sutjeska - Sloga D.  0 : 0
  Famos - Sloga T.  0 : 0
  BSK - Ljubić  1 : 0
  Sloboda (NG) - Drina H.  4 : 1
  Mladost - Romanija  1 : 0
  Radnik - Drina Z.  1 : 1
18. Kolo - 03.04.2010 do 04.04.2010
  Sloga T. - Sloboda (NG)  1 : 0
  Romanija - Famos  1 : 0
  Drina Z. - Proleter  0 : 0
  Ljubić - Mladost  2 : 1
  Kozara - BSK  3 : 0
  Drina H. - Sutjeska  3 : 0
  Sloga D. - Radnik  0 : 2
19. Kolo - 10.04.2010 do
  Radnik - Drina H.  4 : 2
  Sutjeska - Sloboda (NG)  1 : 1
  BSK - Drina Z.  1 : 1
  Proleter - Sloga D.  2 : 1
  Mladost - Kozara  1 : 0
  Famos - Ljubić  3 : 0
  Romanija - Sloga T.  0 : 0
20. Kolo - 17.04.2010 do
  Kozara - Famos  2 : 0
  Sloga T. - Sutjeska  1 : 1
  Sloga D. - BSK  2 : 0
  Ljubić - Romanija  2 : 0
  Sloboda (NG) - Radnik  1 : 1
  Drina H. - Proleter  1 : 1
  Drina Z. - Mladost  2 : 0
21. Kolo - 24.04.2010 do
  Radnik - Sutjeska  4 : 1
  Ljubić - Sloga T.  2 : 0
  BSK - Drina H.  1 : 1
  Proleter - Sloboda (NG)  3 : 0
  Romanija - Kozara  0 : 0
  Famos - Drina Z.  1 : 1
  Mladost - Sloga D.  1 : 0
22. Kolo - 02.05.2010 do
  Drina Z. - Romanija  3 : 1
  Sloga T. - Radnik  _ : _
  Sloga D. - Famos  1 : 0
  Kozara - Ljubić  1 : 1
  Sutjeska - Proleter  0 : 0
  Sloboda (NG) - BSK  1 : 1
  Drina H. - Mladost  2 : 0
23. Kolo - 08.05.2010 do
  BSK - Sutjeska  0 : 1
  Mladost - Sloboda (NG)  2 : 0
  Proleter - Radnik  1 : 0
  Famos - Drina H.  0 : 0
  Kozara - Sloga T.  3 : 1
  Ljubić - Drina Z.  2 : 2
  Romanija - Sloga D.  1 : 0
24. Kolo - 15.05.2010 do
  Sloga D. - Ljubić  4 : 1
  Sloga T. - Proleter  3 : 5
  Sutjeska - Mladost  1 : 2
  Drina Z. - Kozara  0 : 0
  Radnik - BSK  3 : 1
  Drina H. - Romanija  1 : 1
  Sloboda (NG) - Famos  2 : 1
25. Kolo - 22.05.2010 do
  Mladost - Radnik  3 : 1
  Drina Z. - Sloga T.  4 : 0
  Ljubić - Drina H.  3 : 1
  BSK - Proleter  0 : 0
  Kozara - Sloga D.  0 : 0
  Famos - Sutjeska  1 : 0
  Romanija - Sloboda (NG)  2 : 0
26. Kolo - 29.05.2010 do
  Drina H. - Kozara  2 : 0
  Radnik - Famos  5 : 0
  Sloga T. - BSK  1 : 3
  Sloga D. - Drina Z.  1 : 1
  Sutjeska - Romanija  2 : 2
  Sloboda (NG) - Ljubić  2 : 1
  Proleter - Mladost  3 : 1
Tabela
    K BOD.   Golova    R
Famos  19   17:11    6
Kozara  17   20:8    12
Sutjeska  17   16:8    8
Sloga D.  17   10:6    4
BSK  16   14:8    6
Radnik  15   12:7    5
Drina Z.  12   9:9    0
Sloga T.  11   10:10    0
Proleter  11   7:9    -2
10  Drina H.  10   4:7    -3
11  Romanija  8   11:15    -4
12  Sloboda (NG)  8   7:11    -4
13  Mladost  8   12:20    -8
14  Ljubić  2   6:26    -20