Prva liga RS - 2008/2009

1. Kolo - 09.08.2008 do
  Drina Z. - Borac .  2 : 0
  Jedinstvo B. - Sloga D.  1 : 1
  Radnik - Sloboda (NG)  2 : 1
  Famos - Ljubić  3 : 0
  Sutjeska - Mladost  1 : 0
  Proleter - Glasinac  1 : 0
  BSK - Kozara  0 : 0
  Rudar P. - Drina H.  5 : 0
2. Kolo - 16.08.2008 do
  Kozara - Rudar P.  3 : 4
  Glasinac - BSK  1 : 0
  Sloboda (NG) - Mladost  1 : 0
  Drina H. - Famos  2 : 2
  Radnik - Proleter  0 : 0
  Sloga D. - Sutjeska  2 : 2
  Borac . - Jedinstvo B.  1 : 0
  Ljubić - Drina Z.  2 : 0
3. Kolo - 23.08.2008 do
  Sutjeska - Borac .  1 : 1
  Mladost - Sloga D.  3 : 1
  BSK - Radnik  1 : 1
  Jedinstvo B. - Ljubić  1 : 0
  Famos - Kozara  0 : 1
  Proleter - Sloboda (NG)  0 : 0
  Rudar P. - Glasinac  2 : 0
  Drina Z. - Drina H.  0 : 0
4. Kolo - 30.08.2008 do
  Glasinac - Famos  1 : 1
  Radnik - Rudar P.  2 : 2
  Sloboda (NG) - Sloga D.  0 : 0
  Kozara - Drina Z.  4 : 0
  Proleter - BSK  4 : 0
  Borac . - Mladost  2 : 1
  Ljubić - Sutjeska  2 : 1
  Drina H. - Jedinstvo B.  0 : 0
5. Kolo - 06.09.2008 do
  Mladost - Ljubić  1 : 0
  Sloga D. - Borac .  1 : 0
  BSK - Sloboda (NG)  3 : 1
  Sutjeska - Drina H.  3 : 2
  Famos - Radnik  2 : 2
  Rudar P. - Proleter  2 : 0
  Drina Z. - Glasinac  2 : 1
  Jedinstvo B. - Kozara  1 : 4
6. Kolo - 13.09.2008 do
  Glasinac - Jedinstvo B.  0 : 1
  Radnik - Drina Z.  3 : 1
  BSK - Rudar P.  0 : 0
  Kozara - Sutjeska  1 : 0
  Proleter - Famos  4 : 0
  Sloboda (NG) - Borac .  3 : 0
  Ljubić - Sloga D.  2 : 1
  Drina H. - Mladost  1 : 0
7. Kolo - 20.09.2008 do
  Rudar P. - Sloboda (NG)  3 : 0
  Mladost - Kozara  2 : 1
  Sutjeska - Glasinac  2 : 0
  Sloga D. - Drina H.  2 : 0
  Famos - BSK  4 : 1
  Borac . - Ljubić  2 : 0
  Jedinstvo B. - Radnik  0 : 2
  Drina Z. - Proleter  3 : 0
8. Kolo - 27.09.2008 do
  Proleter - Jedinstvo B.  5 : 2
  BSK - Drina Z.  1 : 2
  Sloboda (NG) - Ljubić  0 : 1
  Radnik - Sutjeska  1 : 0
  Rudar P. - Famos  2 : 0
  Drina H. - Borac .  0 : 0
  Kozara - Sloga D.  1 : 0
  Glasinac - Mladost  2 : 0
9. Kolo - 04.10.2008 do
  Famos - Drina Z.  3 : 2
  Glasinac - Borac .  1 : 1
  Rudar P. - Jedinstvo B.  5 : 0
  Sloboda (NG) - Drina H.  2 : 0
  BSK - Sutjeska  0 : 3
  Kozara - Ljubić  2 : 1
  Radnik - Sloga D.  6 : 0
  Proleter - Mladost  2 : 1
10. Kolo - 04.10.2008 do
  Proleter - Mladost  2 : 1
  Kozara - Ljubić  2 : 1
  Radnik - Sloga D.  6 : 0
  Famos - Drina Z.  3 : 2
  Rudar P. - Jedinstvo B.  5 : 0
  Sloboda (NG) - Drina H.  2 : 0
  BSK - Sutjeska  0 : 3
  Glasinac - Borac .  1 : 1
11. Kolo - 11.10.2008 do
  Ljubić - Glasinac  0 : 0
  Mladost - BSK  1 : 0
  Borac . - Radnik  2 : 0
  Jedinstvo B. - Famos  2 : 1
  Drina Z. - Sloboda (NG)  1 : 0
  Sutjeska - Rudar P.  0 : 0
  Drina H. - Kozara  1 : 1
  Sloga D. - Proleter  1 : 1
12. Kolo - 18.10.2008 do
  Famos - Sutjeska  2 : 2
  BSK - Sloga D.  2 : 0
  Rudar P. - Mladost  2 : 0
  Drina Z. - Jedinstvo B.  3 : 0
  Glasinac - Drina H.  2 : 0
  Sloboda (NG) - Kozara  2 : 2
  Proleter - Borac .  1 : 0
  Radnik - Ljubić  2 : 0
13. Kolo - 25.10.2008 do
  Drina H. - Radnik  0 : 2
  Sloga D. - Rudar P.  0 : 2
  Ljubić - Proleter  1 : 2
  Sutjeska - Drina Z.  2 : 1
  Jedinstvo B. - Sloboda (NG)  2 : 0
  Mladost - Famos  2 : 1
  Kozara - Glasinac  5 : 0
  Borac . - BSK  0 : 3
14. Kolo - 01.11.2008 do
  Jedinstvo B. - Sutjeska  2 : 0
  Rudar P. - Borac .  2 : 0
  Drina Z. - Mladost  3 : 0
  Proleter - Drina H.  3 : 0
  Radnik - Kozara  1 : 3
  BSK - Ljubić  2 : 0
  Sloboda (NG) - Glasinac  5 : 1
  Famos - Sloga D.  1 : 0
15. Kolo - 08.11.2008 do
  Ljubić - Rudar P.  0 : 1
  Mladost - Jedinstvo B.  1 : 0
  Borac . - Famos  2 : 2
  Glasinac - Radnik  2 : 3
  Kozara - Proleter  0 : 1
  Sutjeska - Sloboda (NG)  1 : 2
  Drina H. - BSK  1 : 0
  Sloga D. - Drina Z.  1 : 1
16. Kolo - 07.03.2009 do
  Borac . - Drina Z.  2 : 0
  Sloga D. - Jedinstvo B.  1 : 0
  Sloboda (NG) - Radnik  1 : 4
  Ljubić - Famos  1 : 0
  Mladost - Sutjeska  1 : 2
  Glasinac - Proleter  1 : 0
  Kozara - BSK  0 : 1
  Drina H. - Rudar P.  0 : 0
17. Kolo - 14.03.2009 do
  Drina Z. - Ljubić  0 : 0
  Jedinstvo B. - Borac .  3 : 2
  Proleter - Radnik  0 : 2
  Famos - Drina H.  2 : 0
  BSK - Glasinac  1 : 0
  Rudar P. - Kozara  2 : 2
  Sutjeska - Sloga D.  3 : 0
  Mladost - Sloboda (NG)  2 : 0
18. Kolo - 21.03.2009 do
  Ljubić - Jedinstvo B.  1 : 0
  Borac . - Sutjeska  1 : 0
  Sloboda (NG) - Proleter  0 : 0
  Drina H. - Drina Z.  3 : 0
  Sloga D. - Mladost  2 : 0
  Radnik - BSK  1 : 0
  Glasinac - Rudar P.  0 : 1
  Kozara - Famos  3 : 0
19. Kolo - 28.03.2009 do
  Famos - Glasinac  1 : 2
  Rudar P. - Radnik  1 : 0
  Sloga D. - Sloboda (NG)  2 : 0
  Drina Z. - Kozara  0 : 1
  BSK - Proleter  2 : 1
  Mladost - Borac .  1 : 0
  Sutjeska - Ljubić  1 : 0
  Jedinstvo B. - Drina H.  0 : 1
20. Kolo - 04.04.2009 do
  Glasinac - Drina Z.  1 : 2
  Proleter - Rudar P.  2 : 2
  Drina H. - Sutjeska  1 : 0
  Kozara - Jedinstvo B.  0 : 1
  Sloboda (NG) - BSK  3 : 0
  Ljubić - Mladost  2 : 0
  Borac . - Sloga D.  1 : 0
  Radnik - Famos  2 : 0
21. Kolo - 11.04.2009 do
  Drina Z. - Radnik  2 : 0
  Famos - Proleter  0 : 0
  Rudar P. - BSK  1 : 1
  Sloga D. - Ljubić  1 : 1
  Borac . - Sloboda (NG)  2 : 0
  Jedinstvo B. - Glasinac  1 : 2
  Mladost - Drina H.  1 : 1
  Sutjeska - Kozara  0 : 0
22. Kolo - 18.04.2009 do
  Sloboda (NG) - Rudar P.  1 : 1
  Kozara - Mladost  1 : 0
  Ljubić - Borac .  3 : 2
  Radnik - Jedinstvo B.  1 : 0
  Proleter - Drina Z.  3 : 1
  Glasinac - Sutjeska  2 : 0
  BSK - Famos  3 : 1
  Drina H. - Sloga D.  1 : 0
23. Kolo - 28.04.2009 do
  Famos - Rudar P.  2 : 0
  Sutjeska - Radnik  1 : 0
  Drina Z. - BSK  0 : 1
  Sloga D. - Kozara  3 : 2
  Borac . - Drina H.  1 : 2
  Mladost - Glasinac  2 : 0
  Ljubić - Sloboda (NG)  0 : 2
  Jedinstvo B. - Proleter  1 : 0
24. Kolo - 02.05.2009 do
  Sloboda (NG) - Famos  3 : 0
  Glasinac - Sloga D.  1 : 1
  Drina H. - Ljubić  2 : 1
  Proleter - Sutjeska  3 : 3
  BSK - Jedinstvo B.  1 : 0
  Radnik - Mladost  0 : 0
  Rudar P. - Drina Z.  2 : 1
  Kozara - Borac .  6 : 1
25. Kolo - 09.05.2009 do
  Mladost - Proleter  2 : 0
  Ljubić - Kozara  0 : 0
  Sloga D. - Radnik  2 : 0
  Drina Z. - Famos  3 : 0
  Jedinstvo B. - Rudar P.  0 : 1
  Drina H. - Sloboda (NG)  2 : 0
  Sutjeska - BSK  2 : 1
  Borac . - Glasinac  3 : 1
26. Kolo - 16.05.2009 do
  Glasinac - Ljubić  4 : 1
  BSK - Mladost  4 : 1
  Radnik - Borac .  2 : 2
  Famos - Jedinstvo B.  3 : 2
  Sloboda (NG) - Drina Z.  1 : 1
  Rudar P. - Sutjeska  2 : 0
  Kozara - Drina H.  2 : 0
  Proleter - Sloga D.  0 : 0
27. Kolo - 23.05.2009 do
  Kozara - Sloboda (NG)  2 : 1
  Mladost - Rudar P.  3 : 0
  Jedinstvo B. - Drina Z.  2 : 2
  Borac . - Proleter  3 : 0
  Ljubić - Radnik  4 : 3
  Sloga D. - BSK  2 : 0
  Drina H. - Glasinac  1 : 2
  Sutjeska - Famos  0 : 2
28. Kolo - 30.05.2009 do
  Radnik - Drina H.  2 : 1
  Rudar P. - Sloga D.  1 : 0
  Proleter - Ljubić  2 : 3
  Drina Z. - Sutjeska  1 : 1
  Sloboda (NG) - Jedinstvo B.  3 : 2
  Famos - Mladost  3 : 0
  Glasinac - Kozara  2 : 1
  BSK - Borac .  1 : 1
29. Kolo - 06.06.2009 do
  Sutjeska - Jedinstvo B.  4 : 1
  Borac . - Rudar P.  0 : 0
  Mladost - Drina Z.  2 : 1
  Drina H. - Proleter  3 : 2
  Kozara - Radnik  2 : 0
  Ljubić - BSK  2 : 1
  Glasinac - Sloboda (NG)  0 : 1
  Sloga D. - Famos  2 : 0
30. Kolo - 13.06.2009 do
  Rudar P. - Ljubić  1 : 0
  Jedinstvo B. - Mladost  2 : 0
  Famos - Borac .  1 : 0
  Radnik - Glasinac  5 : 1
  Proleter - Kozara  1 : 2
  Sloboda (NG) - Sutjeska  3 : 0
  BSK - Drina H.  2 : 3
  Drina Z. - Sloga D.  1 : 2
Tabela
    K Bod.   Golova    R
Rudar P.  10   13:5    8
Proleter  8   5:0    5
Kozara  7   8:4    4
Borac .  7   4:4    0
Radnik  6   5:4    1
Ljubić  6   4:5    -1
Famos  5   6:4    2
Sutjeska  5   5:5    0
Jedinstvo B.  5   2:2    0
10  Sloboda (NG)  5   2:2    0
11  Glasinac  4   2:4    -2
12  Drina Z.  4   2:6    -4
13  Mladost  3   4:5    -1
14  Sloga D.  3   4:6    -2
15  Drina H.  3   2:7    -5
16  BSK  2   1:6    -5