Prva liga FBiH - 2008/2009

1. Kolo - 09.08.2008 do
  Bosna - Omladinac  1 : 0
  Jedinstvo - Iskra  0 : 1
  Ozren - Olimpik  0 : 1
  Troglav - Žepče  0 : 1
  Krajina - GOŠK  1 : 1
  Bratstvo - Rudar  2 : 2
  Vitez - SAŠK Napredak  1 : 0
  Čapljina - Budućnost  3 : 1
2. Kolo - 23.08.2008 do
  Rudar - Krajina  5 : 0
  Olimpik - Bratstvo  1 : 0
  SAŠK Napredak - Jedinstvo  0 : 0
  GOŠK - Čapljina  1 : 0
  Vitez - Ozren  2 : 1
  Omladinac - Iskra  2 : 0
  Žepče - Bosna  0 : 2
  Budućnost - Troglav  1 : 0
3. Kolo - 30.08.2008 do
  Bosna - Budućnost  2 : 1
  Iskra - Žepče  3 : 0
  Ozren - SAŠK Napredak  0 : 0
  Troglav - GOŠK  2 : 1
  Jedinstvo - Omladinac  2 : 1
  Bratstvo - Vitez  0 : 1
  Krajina - Olimpik  0 : 2
  Čapljina - Rudar  1 : 0
4. Kolo - 06.09.2008 do
  Žepče - Jedinstvo  2 : 0
  GOŠK - Bosna  1 : 0
  SAŠK Napredak - Omladinac  1 : 0
  Ozren - Bratstvo  2 : 1
  Olimpik - Čapljina  4 : 2
  Budućnost - Iskra  2 : 1
  Rudar - Troglav  3 : 0
  Vitez - Krajina  3 : 0
5. Kolo - 13.09.2008 do
  Jedinstvo - Budućnost  1 : 0
  Krajina - Ozren  0 : 0
  Bratstvo - SAŠK Napredak  2 : 0
  Iskra - GOŠK  1 : 0
  Omladinac - Žepče  1 : 0
  Čapljina - Vitez  2 : 0
  Troglav - Olimpik  2 : 0
  Bosna - Rudar  0 : 1
6. Kolo - 20.09.2008 do
  Bratstvo - Krajina  2 : 0
  GOŠK - Jedinstvo  0 : 2
  SAŠK Napredak - Žepče  2 : 0
  Ozren - Čapljina  2 : 0
  Olimpik - Bosna  1 : 0
  Budućnost - Omladinac  2 : 0
  Rudar - Iskra  2 : 0
  Vitez - Troglav  2 : 0
7. Kolo - 27.09.2008 do
  Jedinstvo - Rudar  1 : 1
  Žepče - Budućnost  3 : 0
  Čapljina - Bratstvo  1 : 1
  Iskra - Olimpik  1 : 0
  Omladinac - GOŠK  1 : 1
  Troglav - Ozren  3 : 0
  Bosna - Vitez  5 : 0
  Krajina - SAŠK Napredak  1 : 0
8. Kolo - 04.10.2008 do
  Ozren - Bosna  1 : 1
  Bratstvo - Troglav  1 : 0
  SAŠK Napredak - Budućnost  2 : 1
  Vitez - Iskra  1 : 0
  Krajina - Čapljina  3 : 1
  GOŠK - Žepče  2 : 1
  Rudar - Omladinac  1 : 0
  Olimpik - Jedinstvo  1 : 0
9. Kolo - 11.10.2008 do
  Omladinac - Olimpik  0 : 1
  Žepče - Rudar  1 : 0
  Čapljina - SAŠK Napredak  0 : 3
  Jedinstvo - Vitez  2 : 1
  Budućnost - GOŠK  3 : 1
  Troglav - Krajina  2 : 1
  Bosna - Bratstvo  1 : 0
  Iskra - Ozren  2 : 0
10. Kolo - 18.10.2008 do
  Krajina - Bosna  1 : 1
  Čapljina - Troglav  2 : 1
  SAŠK Napredak - GOŠK  2 : 1
  Bratstvo - Iskra  3 : 2
  Olimpik - Žepče  2 : 0
  Rudar - Budućnost  2 : 0
  Vitez - Omladinac  0 : 0
  Ozren - Jedinstvo  0 : 1
11. Kolo - 25.10.2008 do
  Žepče - Vitez  5 : 0
  Budućnost - Olimpik  2 : 1
  Troglav - SAŠK Napredak  1 : 0
  Omladinac - Ozren  2 : 0
  GOŠK - Rudar  1 : 0
  Bosna - Čapljina  2 : 0
  Iskra - Krajina  5 : 0
  Jedinstvo - Bratstvo  3 : 0
12. Kolo - 01.11.2008 do
  Krajina - Jedinstvo  0 : 1
  Čapljina - Iskra  4 : 3
  SAŠK Napredak - Rudar  0 : 1
  Bratstvo - Omladinac  3 : 1
  Troglav - Bosna  2 : 0
  Olimpik - GOŠK  2 : 1
  Vitez - Budućnost  2 : 1
  Ozren - Žepče  1 : 2
13. Kolo - 08.11.2008 do
  Budućnost - Ozren  0 : 0
  GOŠK - Vitez  2 : 1
  Bosna - SAŠK Napredak  1 : 0
  Žepče - Bratstvo  1 : 0
  Rudar - Olimpik  1 : 0
  Iskra - Troglav  3 : 2
  Jedinstvo - Čapljina  3 : 0
  Omladinac - Krajina  5 : 4
14. Kolo - 15.11.2008 do
  Čapljina - Omladinac  2 : 1
  Troglav - Jedinstvo  3 : 1
  SAŠK Napredak - Olimpik  0 : 1
  Krajina - Žepče  1 : 0
  Bosna - Iskra  5 : 2
  Vitez - Rudar  0 : 0
  Ozren - GOŠK  0 : 2
  Bratstvo - Budućnost  2 : 0
15. Kolo - 22.11.2008 do
  Žepče - Čapljina  2 : 0
  GOŠK - Bratstvo  3 : 0
  Budućnost - Krajina  2 : 0
  Omladinac - Troglav  4 : 0
  Olimpik - Vitez  1 : 0
  Rudar - Ozren  3 : 0
  Iskra - SAŠK Napredak  5 : 4
  Jedinstvo - Bosna  1 : 0
16. Kolo - 07.03.2009 do
  Rudar - Bratstvo  0 : 0
  Olimpik - Ozren  3 : 0
  Jedinstvo - Iskra  3 : 0
  GOŠK - Krajina  2 : 0
  SAŠK Napredak - Vitez  _ : _
  Omladinac - Bosna  0 : 1
  Žepče - Troglav  3 : 0
  Budućnost - Čapljina  2 : 0
17. Kolo - 14.03.2009 do
  Krajina - Rudar  2 : 0
  Bratstvo - Olimpik  0 : 1
  Jedinstvo - SAŠK Napredak  1 : 0
  Čapljina - GOŠK  1 : 0
  Ozren - Vitez  5 : 0
  Iskra - Omladinac  3 : 0
  Bosna - Žepče  1 : 0
  Troglav - Budućnost  3 : 4
18. Kolo - 21.03.2009 do
  Budućnost - Bosna  2 : 1
  Žepče - Iskra  5 : 0
  SAŠK Napredak - Ozren  3 : 0
  GOŠK - Troglav  1 : 0
  Omladinac - Jedinstvo  1 : 0
  Vitez - Bratstvo  1 : 1
  Olimpik - Krajina  2 : 0
  Rudar - Čapljina  3 : 1
19. Kolo - 28.03.2009 do
  Čapljina - Olimpik  0 : 4
  Krajina - Vitez  3 : 0
  Omladinac - SAŠK Napredak  1 : 0
  Troglav - Rudar  1 : 0
  Bratstvo - Ozren  1 : 0
  Jedinstvo - Žepče  3 : 2
  Iskra - Budućnost  2 : 1
  Bosna - GOŠK  2 : 1
20. Kolo - 04.04.2009 do
  GOŠK - Iskra  2 : 0
  Budućnost - Jedinstvo  3 : 1
  SAŠK Napredak - Bratstvo  2 : 0
  Rudar - Bosna  1 : 1
  Žepče - Omladinac  0 : 1
  Ozren - Krajina  0 : 0
  Vitez - Čapljina  5 : 3
  Olimpik - Troglav  3 : 0
21. Kolo - 11.04.2009 do
  Troglav - Vitez  2 : 1
  Čapljina - Ozren  1 : 0
  Žepče - SAŠK Napredak  1 : 0
  Bosna - Olimpik  0 : 0
  Krajina - Bratstvo  1 : 0
  Omladinac - Budućnost  2 : 1
  Jedinstvo - GOŠK  1 : 1
  Iskra - Rudar  2 : 0
22. Kolo - 18.04.2009 do
  Rudar - Jedinstvo  3 : 2
  GOŠK - Omladinac  3 : 1
  SAŠK Napredak - Krajina  3 : 1
  Olimpik - Iskra  0 : 1
  Budućnost - Žepče  2 : 0
  Bratstvo - Čapljina  1 : 0
  Ozren - Troglav  1 : 1
  Vitez - Bosna  1 : 0
23. Kolo - 25.04.2009 do
  Bosna - Ozren  4 : 1
  Troglav - Bratstvo  2 : 1
  Budućnost - SAŠK Napredak  3 : 0
  Iskra - Vitez  0 : 0
  Čapljina - Krajina  2 : 1
  Žepče - GOŠK  4 : 1
  Omladinac - Rudar  2 : 1
  Jedinstvo - Olimpik  4 : 3
24. Kolo - 02.05.2009 do
  Olimpik - Omladinac  2 : 1
  Rudar - Žepče  2 : 1
  SAŠK Napredak - Čapljina  4 : 1
  Vitez - Jedinstvo  2 : 1
  GOŠK - Budućnost  3 : 1
  Krajina - Troglav  4 : 1
  Bratstvo - Bosna  1 : 0
  Ozren - Iskra  1 : 3
25. Kolo - 09.05.2009 do
  Iskra - Bratstvo  2 : 0
  Bosna - Krajina  3 : 0
  GOŠK - SAŠK Napredak  3 : 4
  Jedinstvo - Ozren  5 : 3
  Troglav - Čapljina  1 : 1
  Budućnost - Rudar  3 : 2
  Žepče - Olimpik  2 : 2
  Omladinac - Vitez  2 : 0
26. Kolo - 13.05.2009 do
  Vitez - Žepče  3 : 1
  Olimpik - Budućnost  1 : 0
  SAŠK Napredak - Troglav  2 : 1
  Ozren - Omladinac  0 : 2
  Rudar - GOŠK  1 : 0
  Čapljina - Bosna  2 : 1
  Krajina - Iskra  1 : 0
  Bratstvo - Jedinstvo  2 : 0
27. Kolo - 16.05.2009 do
  Jedinstvo - Krajina  2 : 4
  Iskra - Čapljina  0 : 1
  Rudar - SAŠK Napredak  4 : 0
  Omladinac - Bratstvo  2 : 1
  Bosna - Troglav  6 : 2
  GOŠK - Olimpik  1 : 0
  Budućnost - Vitez  2 : 0
  Žepče - Ozren  3 : 0
28. Kolo - 30.05.2009 do
  Ozren - Budućnost  0 : 2
  Vitez - GOŠK  2 : 1
  SAŠK Napredak - Bosna  2 : 1
  Bratstvo - Žepče  1 : 0
  Olimpik - Rudar  1 : 0
  Troglav - Iskra  2 : 1
  Čapljina - Jedinstvo  1 : 1
  Krajina - Omladinac  3 : 0
29. Kolo - 06.06.2009 do
  Omladinac - Čapljina  4 : 1
  Jedinstvo - Troglav  3 : 0
  Olimpik - SAŠK Napredak  1 : 1
  Žepče - Krajina  1 : 0
  Iskra - Bosna  1 : 0
  Rudar - Vitez  2 : 0
  GOŠK - Ozren  4 : 2
  Budućnost - Bratstvo  1 : 0
30. Kolo - 13.06.2009 do
  Bratstvo - GOŠK  1 : 1
  Ozren - Rudar  1 : 2
  SAŠK Napredak - Iskra  2 : 1
  Krajina - Budućnost  2 : 0
  Vitez - Olimpik  4 : 1
  Bosna - Jedinstvo  5 : 1
  Troglav - Omladinac  2 : 1
  Čapljina - Žepče  2 : 1
Tabela
    K Bod.   Golova    R
Bosna  6   3:0    3
Vitez  6   3:1    2
Olimpik  6   2:0    2
Rudar  4   7:2    5
GOŠK  4   2:1    1
Čapljina  3   3:2    1
Omladinac  3   2:1    1
Budućnost  3   2:3    -1
Iskra  3   1:2    -1
10  Žepče  3   1:2    -1
11  Bratstvo  1   2:3    -1
12  SAŠK Napredak  1   0:1    -1
13  Jedinstvo  1   0:1    -1
14  Krajina  1   1:6    -5
15  Ozren  0   1:3    -2
16  Troglav  0   0:2    -2