Premier liga BiH - 2004/2005

1. Kolo - 07.08.2004 do 08.08.2004
07.08. 17:30  Zeljeznicar - Sloboda  1 : 0
07.08. 17:30  Orasje - Travnik  3 : 0
07.08. 17:30  Leotar - Slavija  1 : 2
07.08. 17:30  Modrica - Celik  0 : 0
07.08. 19:00  Borac - Zepce  1 : 0
08.08. 17:30  Rudar - Posusje  0 : 0
08.08. 20:00  Zrinjski - Sarajevo  2 : 0
08.08. 20:45  Siroki Brijeg - Buducnost  4 : 0
2. Kolo - 14.08.2004 do 15.08.2004
14.08. 17:00  Buducnost - Orasje  1 : 0
14.08. 17:00  Travnik - Zrinjski  1 : 2
14.08. 17:00  Sarajevo - Leotar  1 : 0
14.08. 20:00  Sloboda - Borac  3 : 1
14.08. 20:00  Celik - Slavija  1 : 0
15.08. 17:00  Modrica - Zeljeznicar  1 : 2
15.08. 17:00  Zepce - Rudar  2 : 1
15.08. 17:30  Posusje - Siroki Brijeg  2 : 0
3. Kolo - 21.08.2004 do 22.08.2004
21.08. 17:00  Orasje - Posusje  4 : 0
21.08. 17:00  Leotar - Travnik  2 : 0
21.08. 17:00  Zeljeznicar - Celik  1 : 0
21.08. 20:00  Borac - Modrica  1 : 2
22.08. 17:00  Rudar - Sloboda  2 : 0
22.08. 17:00  Slavija - Sarajevo  0 : 0
22.08. 20:00  Zrinjski - Buducnost  2 : 0
22.08. 20:00  Siroki Brijeg - Zepce  3 : 0
4. Kolo - 28.08.2004 do 30.08.2004
28.08. 16:30  Travnik - Slavija  2 : 0
28.08. 16:30  Buducnost - Leotar  5 : 1
28.08. 19:30  Sloboda - Siroki Brijeg  0 : 0
28.08. 19:30  Celik - Sarajevo  2 : 1
29.08. 16:30  Posusje - Zrinjski  0 : 1
29.08. 16:30  Modrica - Rudar  2 : 0
29.08. 16:30  Zepce - Orasje  3 : 1
30.08. 16:30  Zeljeznicar - Borac  1 : 2
5. Kolo - 11.09.2004 do 12.09.2004
11.09. 16:30  Leotar - Posusje  0 : 2
11.09. 16:30  Orasje - Sloboda  2 : 1
11.09. 16:30  Borac - Celik  1 : 0
12.09. 16:30  Rudar - Zeljeznicar  0 : 1
12.09. 16:30  Sarajevo - Travnik  2 : 4
12.09. 16:30  Slavija - Buducnost  2 : 0
12.09. 19:30  Siroki Brijeg - Modrica  1 : 3
12.09. 19:30  Zrinjski - Zepce  3 : 0
6. Kolo - 18.09.2004 do 19.09.2004
18.09. 00:00  Sloboda - Zrinjski  2 : 2
18.09. 00:00  Buducnost - Sarajevo  3 : 0
18.09. 00:00  Modrica - Orasje  1 : 1
18.09. 00:00  Borac - Rudar  1 : 0
18.09. 00:00  Zeljeznicar - Siroki Brijeg  3 : 0
18.09. 00:00  Celik - Travnik  0 : 1
19.09. 00:00  Zepce - Leotar  0 : 2
19.09. 00:00  Posusje - Slavija  3 : 2
7. Kolo - 25.09.2004 do 26.09.2004
25.09. 16:00  Orasje - Zeljeznicar  1 : 2
25.09. 16:00  Leotar - Sloboda  3 : 2
25.09. 16:00  Travnik - Buducnost  4 : 1
25.09. 16:00  Sarajevo - Posusje  2 : 1
26.09. 16:00  Rudar - Celik  1 : 0
26.09. 16:00  Slavija - Zepce  0 : 0
26.09. 16:00  Siroki Brijeg - Borac  2 : 0
26.09. 19:00  Zrinjski - Modrica  0 : 0
8. Kolo - 03.10.2004 do 03.10.2004
03.10. 15:30  Sloboda - Slavija  2 : 0
03.10. 15:30  Zepce - Sarajevo  0 : 1
03.10. 15:30  Modrica - Leotar  2 : 0
03.10. 15:30  Posusje - Travnik  2 : 0
03.10. 15:30  Rudar - Siroki Brijeg  0 : 0
03.10. 15:30  Zeljeznicar - Zrinjski  2 : 1
03.10. 15:30  Borac - Orasje  1 : 2
03.10. 18:30  Celik - Buducnost  2 : 1
9. Kolo - 16.10.2004 do 17.10.2004
16.10. 15:30  Leotar - Zeljeznicar  2 : 1
16.10. 15:30  Orasje - Rudar  4 : 1
16.10. 15:30  Sarajevo - Sloboda  2 : 0
16.10. 15:30  Buducnost - Posusje  3 : 1
16.10. 15:30  Travnik - Zepce  3 : 1
17.10. 15:30  Siroki Brijeg - Celik  3 : 1
17.10. 15:30  Zrinjski - Borac  4 : 3
17.10. 15:30  Slavija - Modrica  2 : 0
10. Kolo - 23.10.2004 do 24.10.2004
23.10. 15:00  Zeljeznicar - Slavija  0 : 0
23.10. 15:00  Modrica - Sarajevo  0 : 0
23.10. 15:00  Sloboda - Travnik  2 : 1
23.10. 15:00  Celik - Posusje  3 : 1
23.10. 15:30  Borac - Leotar  5 : 1
24.10. 15:00  Zepce - Buducnost  2 : 0
24.10. 15:00  Siroki Brijeg - Orasje  1 : 1
24.10. 15:00  Rudar - Zrinjski  0 : 1
11. Kolo - 30.10.2004 do 31.10.2004
30.10. 14:30  Sarajevo - Zeljeznicar  0 : 1
30.10. 14:30  Travnik - Modrica  4 : 1
30.10. 14:30  Buducnost - Sloboda  1 : 1
30.10. 14:30  Leotar - Rudar  4 : 2
30.10. 14:30  Orasje - Celik  3 : 1
31.10. 13:30  Zrinjski - Siroki Brijeg  0 : 0
31.10. 13:30  Posusje - Zepce  3 : 0
31.10. 13:30  Slavija - Borac  3 : 0
12. Kolo - 06.11.2004 do 07.11.2004
06.11. 13:30  Zeljeznicar - Travnik  2 : 0
06.11. 13:30  Modrica - Buducnost  2 : 0
06.11. 13:30  Borac - Sarajevo  3 : 0
06.11. 13:30  Sloboda - Posusje  2 : 0
06.11. 13:30  Orasje - Zrinjski  1 : 3
06.11. 13:30  Celik - Zepce  1 : 2
07.11. 13:30  Siroki Brijeg - Leotar  1 : 0
07.11. 13:30  Rudar - Slavija  2 : 0
13. Kolo - 12.11.2004 do 24.11.2004
12.11. 13:00  Travnik - Borac  2 : 1
14.11. 13:00  Leotar - Orasje  1 : 0
14.11. 13:00  Zepce - Sloboda  3 : 0
14.11. 13:00  Zrinjski - Celik  3 : 1
24.11. 13:00  Slavija - Siroki Brijeg  3 : 2
24.11. 13:00  Sarajevo - Rudar  2 : 1
24.11. 13:00  Posusje - Modrica  2 : 1
24.11. 13:00  Buducnost - Zeljeznicar  1 : 1
14. Kolo - 20.11.2004 do 21.11.2004
20.11. 13:00  Zeljeznicar - Posusje  1 : 0
20.11. 13:00  Modrica - Zepce  4 : 0
20.11. 13:00  Orasje - Slavija  2 : 1
20.11. 13:00  Celik - Sloboda  1 : 0
20.11. 13:00  Borac - Buducnost  1 : 0
21.11. 13:00  Zrinjski - Leotar  2 : 0
21.11. 13:00  Rudar - Travnik  1 : 0
21.11. 16:00  Siroki Brijeg - Sarajevo  2 : 0
15. Kolo - 27.11.2004 do 28.11.2004
27.11. 13:00  Sarajevo - Orasje  3 : 1
27.11. 13:00  Travnik - Siroki Brijeg  2 : 3
27.11. 13:00  Leotar - Celik  2 : 0
27.11. 13:00  Buducnost - Rudar  3 : 1
28.11. 13:00  Slavija - Zrinjski  2 : 2
28.11. 13:00  Sloboda - Modrica  2 : 1
28.11. 13:00  Zepce - Zeljeznicar  2 : 0
28.11. 13:00  Posusje - Borac  3 : 0
16. Kolo - 10.03.2005 do 10.03.2005
10.03. 13:30  Zepce - Borac  2 : 0
10.03. 13:30  Sarajevo - Zrinjski  2 : 3
10.03. 13:30  Posusje - Rudar  1 : 0
10.03. 13:30  Sloboda - Zeljeznicar  2 : 0
10.03. 13:30  Slavija - Leotar  2 : 0
10.03. 13:30  Celik - Modrica  2 : 1
10.03. 13:30  Travnik - Orasje  3 : 1
10.03. 13:30  Buducnost - Siroki Brijeg  0 : 3
17. Kolo - 13.03.2005 do 13.03.2005
13.03. 14:00  Borac - Sloboda  0 : 0
13.03. 14:00  Leotar - Sarajevo  1 : 0
13.03. 14:00  Slavija - Celik  3 : 1
13.03. 14:00  Zrinjski - Travnik  5 : 0
13.03. 14:00  Siroki Brijeg - Posusje  1 : 0
13.03. 14:00  Orasje - Buducnost  2 : 0
13.03. 14:00  Rudar - Zepce  1 : 0
13.03. 14:00  Zeljeznicar - Modrica  2 : 1
18. Kolo - 19.03.2005 do 20.03.2005
19.03. 14:00  Sarajevo - Slavija  2 : 0
19.03. 14:00  Modrica - Borac  1 : 0
19.03. 14:00  Celik - Zeljeznicar  1 : 0
19.03. 14:00  Buducnost - Zrinjski  2 : 0
19.03. 14:00  Travnik - Leotar  1 : 0
20.03. 14:00  Sloboda - Rudar  2 : 1
20.03. 14:00  Zepce - Siroki Brijeg  0 : 0
20.03. 14:00  Posusje - Orasje  1 : 0
19. Kolo - 02.04.2005 do 03.04.2005
02.04. 14:30  Orasje - Zepce  1 : 0
02.04. 14:30  Sarajevo - Celik  4 : 1
02.04. 14:30  Borac - Zeljeznicar  0 : 1
02.04. 14:30  Zrinjski - Posusje  5 : 0
02.04. 14:30  Slavija - Travnik  1 : 0
02.04. 14:30  Leotar - Buducnost  2 : 1
02.04. 17:30  Siroki Brijeg - Sloboda  0 : 0
03.04. 14:30  Rudar - Modrica  0 : 0
20. Kolo - 09.04.2005 do 10.04.2005
09.04. 15:00  Celik - Borac  1 : 0
09.04. 15:00  Buducnost - Slavija  1 : 0
09.04. 15:00  Travnik - Sarajevo  0 : 0
09.04. 15:00  Sloboda - Orasje  2 : 0
09.04. 15:00  Modrica - Siroki Brijeg  1 : 1
09.04. 15:00  Zeljeznicar - Rudar  0 : 0
10.04. 15:00  Posusje - Leotar  0 : 0
10.04. 15:00  Zepce - Zrinjski  2 : 1
21. Kolo - 16.04.2005 do 17.04.2005
16.04. 15:00  Travnik - Celik  1 : 0
16.04. 15:00  Sarajevo - Buducnost  3 : 0
16.04. 15:00  Leotar - Zepce  3 : 1
16.04. 15:00  Orasje - Modrica  1 : 1
17.04. 15:00  Slavija - Posusje  2 : 1
17.04. 15:00  Rudar - Borac  1 : 2
17.04. 18:00  Siroki Brijeg - Zeljeznicar  1 : 0
17.04. 18:00  Zrinjski - Sloboda  1 : 0
22. Kolo - 20.04.2005 do 20.04.2005
20.04. 15:30  Sloboda - Leotar  1 : 0
20.04. 15:30  Posusje - Sarajevo  1 : 0
20.04. 15:30  Buducnost - Travnik  3 : 0
20.04. 15:30  Modrica - Zrinjski  1 : 0
20.04. 15:30  Zepce - Slavija  1 : 0
20.04. 15:30  Zeljeznicar - Orasje  3 : 0
20.04. 15:30  Borac - Siroki Brijeg  1 : 0
20.04. 18:30  Celik - Rudar  2 : 0
23. Kolo - 23.04.2005 do 24.04.2005
23.04. 15:30  Buducnost - Celik  3 : 0
23.04. 15:30  Travnik - Posusje  4 : 1
23.04. 15:30  Sarajevo - Zepce  2 : 1
23.04. 15:30  Orasje - Borac  3 : 0
23.04. 15:30  Leotar - Modrica  3 : 1
24.04. 15:30  Slavija - Sloboda  1 : 0
24.04. 15:30  Siroki Brijeg - Rudar  2 : 1
24.04. 18:30  Zrinjski - Zeljeznicar  1 : 0
24. Kolo - 27.04.2005 do 27.04.2005
27.04. 16:00  Modrica - Slavija  1 : 0
27.04. 16:00  Celik - Siroki Brijeg  1 : 1
27.04. 16:00  Posusje - Buducnost  2 : 1
27.04. 16:00  Zepce - Travnik  5 : 0
27.04. 16:00  Zeljeznicar - Leotar  1 : 0
27.04. 16:00  Rudar - Orasje  3 : 0
27.04. 19:00  Sloboda - Sarajevo  1 : 1
27.04. 19:00  Borac - Zrinjski  1 : 0
25. Kolo - 30.04.2005 do 30.04.2005
30.04. 16:00  Slavija - Zeljeznicar  0 : 0
30.04. 16:00  Posusje - Celik  2 : 0
30.04. 16:00  Orasje - Siroki Brijeg  2 : 1
30.04. 16:00  Sarajevo - Modrica  0 : 0
30.04. 16:00  Leotar - Borac  0 : 0
30.04. 16:00  Travnik - Sloboda  1 : 0
30.04. 16:00  Buducnost - Zepce  1 : 0
30.04. 19:00  Zrinjski - Rudar  2 : 1
26. Kolo - 04.05.2005 do 04.05.2005
04.05. 16:00  Celik - Orasje  2 : 0
04.05. 16:00  Sloboda - Buducnost  0 : 0
04.05. 16:00  Zepce - Posusje  2 : 0
04.05. 16:00  Borac - Slavija  3 : 1
04.05. 16:00  Rudar - Leotar  3 : 1
04.05. 16:00  Siroki Brijeg - Zrinjski  2 : 3
04.05. 16:00  Modrica - Travnik  2 : 1
04.05. 16:30  Zeljeznicar - Sarajevo  1 : 1
27. Kolo - 07.05.2005 do 08.05.2005
07.05. 16:30  Leotar - Siroki Brijeg  2 : 1
07.05. 16:30  Sarajevo - Borac  2 : 1
07.05. 16:30  Travnik - Zeljeznicar  2 : 0
07.05. 16:30  Buducnost - Modrica  3 : 1
08.05. 16:30  Slavija - Rudar  4 : 1
08.05. 16:30  Zepce - Celik  0 : 1
08.05. 16:30  Posusje - Sloboda  1 : 0
08.05. 19:30  Zrinjski - Orasje  2 : 1
28. Kolo - 14.05.2005 do 14.05.2005
14.05. 16:30  Borac - Travnik  3 : 0
14.05. 16:30  Celik - Zrinjski  1 : 0
14.05. 16:30  Sloboda - Zepce  1 : 0
14.05. 16:30  Modrica - Posusje  4 : 0
14.05. 16:30  Rudar - Sarajevo  0 : 2
14.05. 16:30  Zeljeznicar - Buducnost  2 : 0
14.05. 16:30  Siroki Brijeg - Slavija  3 : 2
14.05. 16:30  Orasje - Leotar  3 : 1
29. Kolo - 21.05.2005 do 21.05.2005
21.05. 17:00  Travnik - Rudar  3 : 1
21.05. 17:00  Sloboda - Celik  2 : 0
21.05. 17:00  Leotar - Zrinjski  3 : 2
21.05. 17:00  Slavija - Orasje  1 : 0
21.05. 17:00  Buducnost - Borac  1 : 0
21.05. 17:00  Sarajevo - Siroki Brijeg  3 : 2
21.05. 17:00  Posusje - Zeljeznicar  1 : 1
21.05. 17:00  Zepce - Modrica  2 : 1
30. Kolo - 28.05.2005 do 28.05.2005
28.05. 17:30  Rudar - Buducnost  1 : 2
28.05. 17:30  Celik - Leotar  3 : 0
28.05. 17:30  Modrica - Sloboda  2 : 2
28.05. 17:30  Zeljeznicar - Zepce  1 : 2
28.05. 17:30  Siroki Brijeg - Travnik  2 : 2
28.05. 17:30  Borac - Posusje  4 : 3
28.05. 17:30  Orasje - Sarajevo  5 : 3
28.05. 17:30  Zrinjski - Slavija  3 : 2
Tabela
    K Bod.   Golova    R
Zrinjski  15  34   28:12    16
Zeljeznicar  15  32   19:10    9
Siroki Brijeg  15  25   22:15    7
Orasje  15  23   26:20    6
Modrica  15  22   20:15    5
Posusje  15  22   20:19    1
Travnik  15  21   24:23    1
Leotar  15  21   19:25    -6
Borac  15  20   21:23    -2
10  Sarajevo  15  20   14:20    -6
11  Slavija  15  19   17:17    0
12  Zepce  15  19   15:23    -8
13  Sloboda  15  18   17:20    -3
14  Buducnost  15  17   19:24    -5
15  Celik  15  16   13:20    -7
16  Rudar  15  14   12:20    -8