BiH - 1. liga RS 2003/2004

1. Kolo - 16.08.2003 do 16.08.2003
  Drina HE - Napredak  0 : 1
  Rudar Prijedor - Sloboda  0 : 2
  Radnik - Omladinac Mobis  1 : 0
  Kozara - Jedinstvo  2 : 0
  B.S.K. Crni Djordje - Ledinci  0 : 0
  Nikos Kanbera - Sloga Doboj  1 : 2
  Ljubic - Slavija  0 : 3
  Mladost - Drina Zvornik  3 : 0
2. Kolo - 23.08.2003 do 23.08.2003
  Slavija - Rudar Prijedor  4 : 0
  Sloga Doboj - Drina HE  2 : 0
  Omladinac Mobis - Ledinci  3 : 0
  Drina Zvornik - B.S.K. Crni Djordje  1 : 1
  Radnik - Kozara  0 : 0
  Sloboda - Mladost  3 : 2
  Napredak - Ljubic  4 : 1
  Jedinstvo - Nikos Kanbera  1 : 0
3. Kolo - 30.08.2003 do 30.08.2003
  Ljubic - Sloga Doboj  2 : 0
  Mladost - Slavija  1 : 0
  Kozara - Omladinac Mobis  3 : 1
  Nikos Kanbera - Radnik  3 : 2
  Ledinci - Drina Zvornik  1 : 2
  Drina HE - Jedinstvo  1 : 2
  Rudar Prijedor - Napredak  1 : 2
  B.S.K. Crni Djordje - Sloboda  2 : 0
4. Kolo - 06.09.2003 do 06.09.2003
  Napredak - Mladost  2 : 0
  Jedinstvo - Ljubic  0 : 1
  Omladinac Mobis - Drina Zvornik  1 : 1
  Sloboda - Ledinci  4 : 0
  Radnik - Drina HE  1 : 0
  Slavija - B.S.K. Crni Djordje  2 : 1
  Sloga Doboj - Rudar Prijedor  1 : 0
  Kozara - Nikos Kanbera  2 : 0
5. Kolo - 13.09.2003 do 13.09.2003
  Rudar Prijedor - Jedinstvo  0 : 1
  B.S.K. Crni Djordje - Napredak  1 : 1
  Nikos Kanbera - Omladinac Mobis  0 : 0
  Drina HE - Kozara  1 : 0
  Drina Zvornik - Sloboda  0 : 0
  Ljubic - Radnik  3 : 0
  Mladost - Sloga Doboj  4 : 0
  Ledinci - Slavija  1 : 3
6. Kolo - 20.09.2003 do 20.09.2003
  Sloga Doboj - B.S.K. Crni Djordje  2 : 0
  Radnik - Rudar Prijedor  2 : 1
  Omladinac Mobis - Sloboda  1 : 0
  Slavija - Drina Zvornik  3 : 2
  Nikos Kanbera - Drina HE  0 : 1
  Napredak - Ledinci  0 : 2
  Jedinstvo - Mladost  1 : 0
  Kozara - Ljubic  2 : 0
7. Kolo - 27.09.2003 do 27.09.2003
  Mladost - Radnik  2 : 1
  Ledinci - Sloga Doboj  1 : 3
  Drina HE - Omladinac Mobis  2 : 1
  Ljubic - Nikos Kanbera  5 : 1
  Sloboda - Slavija  0 : 0
  Rudar Prijedor - Kozara  1 : 0
  B.S.K. Crni Djordje - Jedinstvo  1 : 0
  Drina Zvornik - Napredak  1 : 1
8. Kolo - 04.10.2003 do 04.10.2003
  Jedinstvo - Ledinci  1 : 0
  Kozara - Mladost  2 : 1
  Omladinac Mobis - Slavija  0 : 0
  Napredak - Sloboda  1 : 1
  Drina HE - Ljubic  2 : 3
  Sloga Doboj - Drina Zvornik  2 : 2
  Radnik - B.S.K. Crni Djordje  1 : 0
  Nikos Kanbera - Rudar Prijedor  0 : 4
9. Kolo - 08.10.2003 do 08.10.2003
  B.S.K. Crni Djordje - Kozara  2 : 0
  Drina Zvornik - Jedinstvo  1 : 0
  Ljubic - Omladinac Mobis  1 : 0
  Rudar Prijedor - Drina HE  5 : 0
  Slavija - Napredak  3 : 1
  Mladost - Nikos Kanbera  3 : 0
  Ledinci - Radnik  3 : 0
  Sloboda - Sloga Doboj  2 : 1
10. Kolo - 11.10.2003 do 11.10.2003
  Radnik - Drina Zvornik  1 : 0
  Nikos Kanbera - B.S.K. Crni Djordje  2 : 1
  Omladinac Mobis - Napredak  1 : 1
  Sloga Doboj - Slavija  0 : 0
  Ljubic - Rudar Prijedor  2 : 1
  Jedinstvo - Sloboda  3 : 0
  Kozara - Ledinci  0 : 0
  Drina HE - Mladost  0 : 0
11. Kolo - 18.10.2003 do 18.10.2003
  Ledinci - Nikos Kanbera  1 : 0
  Sloboda - Radnik  1 : 0
  Rudar Prijedor - Omladinac Mobis  3 : 1
  Mladost - Ljubic  2 : 0
  Napredak - Sloga Doboj  1 : 0
  B.S.K. Crni Djordje - Drina HE  0 : 1
  Drina Zvornik - Kozara  4 : 0
  Slavija - Jedinstvo  3 : 0
12. Kolo - 25.10.2003 do 25.10.2003
  Kozara - Sloboda  1 : 0
  Drina HE - Ledinci  1 : 0
  Omladinac Mobis - Sloga Doboj  3 : 0
  Jedinstvo - Napredak  2 : 0
  Rudar Prijedor - Mladost  1 : 1
  Radnik - Slavija  1 : 1
  Nikos Kanbera - Drina Zvornik  3 : 4
  Ljubic - B.S.K. Crni Djordje  1 : 0
13. Kolo - 01.11.2003 do 01.11.2003
  Slavija - Kozara  1 : 0
  Napredak - Radnik  1 : 2
  Mladost - Omladinac Mobis  2 : 1
  Sloboda - Nikos Kanbera  2 : 2
  Sloga Doboj - Jedinstvo  1 : 0
  B.S.K. Crni Djordje - Rudar Prijedor  1 : 0
  Ledinci - Ljubic  2 : 2
  Drina Zvornik - Drina HE  2 : 1
14. Kolo - 08.11.2003 do 08.11.2003
  Ljubic - Drina Zvornik  3 : 1
  Rudar Prijedor - Ledinci  2 : 0
  Omladinac Mobis - Jedinstvo  0 : 0
  Drina HE - Sloboda  2 : 0
  Mladost - B.S.K. Crni Djordje  3 : 0
  Radnik - Sloga Doboj  1 : 1
  Kozara - Napredak  0 : 0
  Nikos Kanbera - Slavija  0 : 6
15. Kolo - 15.11.2003 do 15.11.2003
  Napredak - Nikos Kanbera  1 : 0
  Sloga Doboj - Kozara  1 : 0
  B.S.K. Crni Djordje - Omladinac Mobis  0 : 0
  Slavija - Drina HE  2 : 0
  Jedinstvo - Radnik  1 : 2
  Ledinci - Mladost  0 : 1
  Drina Zvornik - Rudar Prijedor  2 : 0
  Sloboda - Ljubic  1 : 2
16. Kolo - 06.03.2004 do 06.03.2004
  Sloboda - Rudar Prijedor  1 : 1
  Drina Zvornik - Mladost  1 : 0
  Omladinac Mobis - Radnik  3 : 0
  Slavija - Ljubic  3 : 0
  Ledinci - B.S.K. Crni Djordje  1 : 1
  Jedinstvo - Kozara  0 : 1
  Sloga Doboj - Nikos Kanbera  0 : 1
  Napredak - Drina HE  2 : 0
17. Kolo - 13.03.2004 do 13.03.2004
  Drina HE - Sloga Doboj  2 : 0
  Nikos Kanbera - Jedinstvo  3 : 0
  Ledinci - Omladinac Mobis  1 : 0
  Ljubic - Napredak  3 : 0
  Kozara - Radnik  0 : 0
  B.S.K. Crni Djordje - Drina Zvornik  2 : 0
  Mladost - Sloboda  2 : 1
  Rudar Prijedor - Slavija  1 : 3
18. Kolo - 20.03.2004 do 20.03.2004
  Slavija - Mladost  0 : 0
  Sloboda - B.S.K. Crni Djordje  1 : 0
  Omladinac Mobis - Kozara  1 : 0
  Napredak - Rudar Prijedor  2 : 0
  Drina Zvornik - Ledinci  1 : 1
  Radnik - Nikos Kanbera  0 : 0
  Jedinstvo - Drina HE  4 : 1
  Sloga Doboj - Ljubic  2 : 2
19. Kolo - 27.03.2004 do 27.03.2004
  Ljubic - Jedinstvo  1 : 1
  Nikos Kanbera - Kozara  2 : 0
  Drina Zvornik - Omladinac Mobis  1 : 0
  Rudar Prijedor - Sloga Doboj  1 : 0
  Drina HE - Radnik  1 : 0
  Ledinci - Sloboda  2 : 0
  B.S.K. Crni Djordje - Slavija  0 : 0
  Mladost - Napredak  2 : 1
20. Kolo - 03.04.2004 do 03.04.2004
  Napredak - B.S.K. Crni Djordje  1 : 0
  Slavija - Ledinci  1 : 0
  Omladinac Mobis - Nikos Kanbera  1 : 0
  Sloga Doboj - Mladost  1 : 0
  Sloboda - Drina Zvornik  1 : 1
  Kozara - Drina HE  1 : 0
  Radnik - Ljubic  3 : 1
  Jedinstvo - Rudar Prijedor  3 : 0
21. Kolo - 10.04.2004 do 10.04.2004
  Rudar Prijedor - Radnik  3 : 1
  Ljubic - Kozara  1 : 1
  Sloboda - Omladinac Mobis  1 : 0
  Mladost - Jedinstvo  3 : 0
  Drina HE - Nikos Kanbera  2 : 0
  Drina Zvornik - Slavija  0 : 0
  Ledinci - Napredak  4 : 2
  B.S.K. Crni Djordje - Sloga Doboj  3 : 0
22. Kolo - 14.04.2004 do 14.04.2004
  Sloga Doboj - Ledinci  2 : 0
  Napredak - Drina Zvornik  2 : 1
  Omladinac Mobis - Drina HE  1 : 0
  Jedinstvo - B.S.K. Crni Djordje  1 : 3
  Slavija - Sloboda  2 : 0
  Nikos Kanbera - Ljubic  2 : 1
  Kozara - Rudar Prijedor  1 : 2
  Radnik - Mladost  4 : 2
23. Kolo - 17.04.2004 do 17.04.2004
  Mladost - Kozara  5 : 1
  Rudar Prijedor - Nikos Kanbera  4 : 1
  Slavija - Omladinac Mobis  3 : 1
  B.S.K. Crni Djordje - Radnik  2 : 1
  Ljubic - Drina HE  2 : 2
  Sloboda - Napredak  2 : 0
  Drina Zvornik - Sloga Doboj  4 : 3
  Ledinci - Jedinstvo  4 : 0
24. Kolo - 24.04.2004 do 24.04.2004
  Jedinstvo - Drina Zvornik  2 : 1
  Sloga Doboj - Sloboda  1 : 0
  Omladinac Mobis - Ljubic  3 : 2
  Radnik - Ledinci  2 : 0
  Napredak - Slavija  2 : 1
  Drina HE - Rudar Prijedor  3 : 0
  Nikos Kanbera - Mladost  4 : 2
  Kozara - B.S.K. Crni Djordje  1 : 0
25. Kolo - 02.05.2004 do 02.05.2004
  B.S.K. Crni Djordje - Nikos Kanbera  2 : 1
  Mladost - Drina HE  2 : 0
  Napredak - Omladinac Mobis  2 : 3
  Ledinci - Kozara  3 : 0
  Rudar Prijedor - Ljubic  3 : 2
  Slavija - Sloga Doboj  1 : 0
  Sloboda - Jedinstvo  3 : 0
  Drina Zvornik - Radnik  1 : 0
26. Kolo - 08.05.2004 do 08.05.2004
  Radnik - Sloboda  4 : 0
  Jedinstvo - Slavija  2 : 1
  Omladinac Mobis - Rudar Prijedor  1 : 0
  Kozara - Drina Zvornik  2 : 0
  Sloga Doboj - Napredak  2 : 0
  Ljubic - Mladost  3 : 0
  Drina HE - B.S.K. Crni Djordje  2 : 1
  Nikos Kanbera - Ledinci  4 : 1
27. Kolo - 12.05.2004 do 13.05.2004
  Ledinci - Drina HE  3 : 2
  B.S.K. Crni Djordje - Ljubic  2 : 1
  Sloga Doboj - Omladinac Mobis  3 : 0
  Drina Zvornik - Nikos Kanbera  0 : 1
  Mladost - Rudar Prijedor  4 : 0
  Napredak - Jedinstvo  2 : 0
  Slavija - Radnik  2 : 0
  Sloboda - Kozara  2 : 1
28. Kolo - 15.05.2004 do 15.05.2004
  Kozara - Slavija  2 : 1
  Radnik - Napredak  3 : 0
  Omladinac Mobis - Mladost  3 : 2
  Nikos Kanbera - Sloboda  3 : 0
  Jedinstvo - Sloga Doboj  1 : 0
  Rudar Prijedor - B.S.K. Crni Djordje  3 : 2
  Ljubic - Ledinci  6 : 1
  Drina HE - Drina Zvornik  3 : 1
29. Kolo - 22.05.2004 do 22.05.2004
  Drina Zvornik - Ljubic  3 : 1
  Ledinci - Rudar Prijedor  2 : 3
  Jedinstvo - Omladinac Mobis  3 : 1
  Sloboda - Drina HE  2 : 2
  B.S.K. Crni Djordje - Mladost  1 : 0
  Sloga Doboj - Radnik  3 : 1
  Napredak - Kozara  2 : 1
  Slavija - Nikos Kanbera  3 : 2
30. Kolo - 29.05.2004 do 29.05.2004
  Nikos Kanbera - Napredak  3 : 0
  Kozara - Sloga Doboj  2 : 0
  Omladinac Mobis - B.S.K. Crni Djordje  1 : 1
  Drina HE - Slavija  2 : 1
  Radnik - Jedinstvo  1 : 0
  Mladost - Ledinci  4 : 0
  Rudar Prijedor - Drina Zvornik  4 : 2
  Ljubic - Sloboda  1 : 1
Tabela
    K Bod.   OM    R
Slavija  21  46   38:8    30
Mladost  21  39   32:15    17
Ljubic  21  37   34:29    5
Drina Zvornik  21  32   27:24    3
Napredak  21  32   25:24    1
Jedinstvo  21  29   20:21    -1
Kozara  21  29   15:16    -1
Radnik  21  29   19:25    -6
Sloga Doboj  21  28   19:26    -7
10  Drina HE  21  28   18:26    -8
11  Sloboda  21  27   21:23    -2
12  Omladinac Mobis  21  24   18:17    1
13  B.S.K. Crni Djordje  21  24   16:17    -1
14  Rudar Prijedor  21  23   25:29    -4
15  Ledinci  21  23   20:27    -7
16  Nikos Kanbera  21  18   18:38    -20