1. Kolo - 16.08.2003 do 16.08.2003
|
Drina HE |
- |
Napredak |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Rudar Prijedor |
- |
Sloboda |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
Radnik |
- |
Omladinac Mobis |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Kozara |
- |
Jedinstvo |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
B.S.K. Crni Djordje |
- |
Ledinci |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
Nikos Kanbera |
- |
Sloga Doboj |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
Ljubic |
- |
Slavija |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
Mladost |
- |
Drina Zvornik |
3 |
: |
0 |
2. Kolo - 23.08.2003 do 23.08.2003
|
Slavija |
- |
Rudar Prijedor |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
Sloga Doboj |
- |
Drina HE |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Omladinac Mobis |
- |
Ledinci |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
Drina Zvornik |
- |
B.S.K. Crni Djordje |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Radnik |
- |
Kozara |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
Sloboda |
- |
Mladost |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
Napredak |
- |
Ljubic |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
Jedinstvo |
- |
Nikos Kanbera |
1 |
: |
0 |
3. Kolo - 30.08.2003 do 30.08.2003
|
Ljubic |
- |
Sloga Doboj |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Mladost |
- |
Slavija |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Kozara |
- |
Omladinac Mobis |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
Nikos Kanbera |
- |
Radnik |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
Ledinci |
- |
Drina Zvornik |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
Drina HE |
- |
Jedinstvo |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
Rudar Prijedor |
- |
Napredak |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
B.S.K. Crni Djordje |
- |
Sloboda |
2 |
: |
0 |
4. Kolo - 06.09.2003 do 06.09.2003
|
Napredak |
- |
Mladost |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Jedinstvo |
- |
Ljubic |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Omladinac Mobis |
- |
Drina Zvornik |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Sloboda |
- |
Ledinci |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
Radnik |
- |
Drina HE |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Slavija |
- |
B.S.K. Crni Djordje |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Sloga Doboj |
- |
Rudar Prijedor |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Kozara |
- |
Nikos Kanbera |
2 |
: |
0 |
5. Kolo - 13.09.2003 do 13.09.2003
|
Rudar Prijedor |
- |
Jedinstvo |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
B.S.K. Crni Djordje |
- |
Napredak |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Nikos Kanbera |
- |
Omladinac Mobis |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
Drina HE |
- |
Kozara |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Drina Zvornik |
- |
Sloboda |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
Ljubic |
- |
Radnik |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
Mladost |
- |
Sloga Doboj |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
Ledinci |
- |
Slavija |
1 |
: |
3 |
6. Kolo - 20.09.2003 do 20.09.2003
|
Sloga Doboj |
- |
B.S.K. Crni Djordje |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Radnik |
- |
Rudar Prijedor |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Omladinac Mobis |
- |
Sloboda |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Slavija |
- |
Drina Zvornik |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
Nikos Kanbera |
- |
Drina HE |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Napredak |
- |
Ledinci |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
Jedinstvo |
- |
Mladost |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Kozara |
- |
Ljubic |
2 |
: |
0 |
7. Kolo - 27.09.2003 do 27.09.2003
|
Mladost |
- |
Radnik |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Ledinci |
- |
Sloga Doboj |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
Drina HE |
- |
Omladinac Mobis |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Ljubic |
- |
Nikos Kanbera |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
Sloboda |
- |
Slavija |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
Rudar Prijedor |
- |
Kozara |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
B.S.K. Crni Djordje |
- |
Jedinstvo |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Drina Zvornik |
- |
Napredak |
1 |
: |
1 |
8. Kolo - 04.10.2003 do 04.10.2003
|
Jedinstvo |
- |
Ledinci |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Kozara |
- |
Mladost |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Omladinac Mobis |
- |
Slavija |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
Napredak |
- |
Sloboda |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Drina HE |
- |
Ljubic |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
Sloga Doboj |
- |
Drina Zvornik |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
Radnik |
- |
B.S.K. Crni Djordje |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Nikos Kanbera |
- |
Rudar Prijedor |
0 |
: |
4 |
9. Kolo - 08.10.2003 do 08.10.2003
|
B.S.K. Crni Djordje |
- |
Kozara |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Drina Zvornik |
- |
Jedinstvo |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Ljubic |
- |
Omladinac Mobis |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Rudar Prijedor |
- |
Drina HE |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
Slavija |
- |
Napredak |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
Mladost |
- |
Nikos Kanbera |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
Ledinci |
- |
Radnik |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
Sloboda |
- |
Sloga Doboj |
2 |
: |
1 |
10. Kolo - 11.10.2003 do 11.10.2003
|
Radnik |
- |
Drina Zvornik |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Nikos Kanbera |
- |
B.S.K. Crni Djordje |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Omladinac Mobis |
- |
Napredak |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Sloga Doboj |
- |
Slavija |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
Ljubic |
- |
Rudar Prijedor |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Jedinstvo |
- |
Sloboda |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
Kozara |
- |
Ledinci |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
Drina HE |
- |
Mladost |
0 |
: |
0 |
11. Kolo - 18.10.2003 do 18.10.2003
|
Ledinci |
- |
Nikos Kanbera |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Sloboda |
- |
Radnik |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Rudar Prijedor |
- |
Omladinac Mobis |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
Mladost |
- |
Ljubic |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Napredak |
- |
Sloga Doboj |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
B.S.K. Crni Djordje |
- |
Drina HE |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Drina Zvornik |
- |
Kozara |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
Slavija |
- |
Jedinstvo |
3 |
: |
0 |
12. Kolo - 25.10.2003 do 25.10.2003
|
Kozara |
- |
Sloboda |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Drina HE |
- |
Ledinci |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Omladinac Mobis |
- |
Sloga Doboj |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
Jedinstvo |
- |
Napredak |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Rudar Prijedor |
- |
Mladost |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Radnik |
- |
Slavija |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Nikos Kanbera |
- |
Drina Zvornik |
3 |
: |
4 |
|
Ljubic |
- |
B.S.K. Crni Djordje |
1 |
: |
0 |
13. Kolo - 01.11.2003 do 01.11.2003
|
Slavija |
- |
Kozara |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Napredak |
- |
Radnik |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
Mladost |
- |
Omladinac Mobis |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Sloboda |
- |
Nikos Kanbera |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
Sloga Doboj |
- |
Jedinstvo |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
B.S.K. Crni Djordje |
- |
Rudar Prijedor |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Ledinci |
- |
Ljubic |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
Drina Zvornik |
- |
Drina HE |
2 |
: |
1 |
14. Kolo - 08.11.2003 do 08.11.2003
|
Ljubic |
- |
Drina Zvornik |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
Rudar Prijedor |
- |
Ledinci |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Omladinac Mobis |
- |
Jedinstvo |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
Drina HE |
- |
Sloboda |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Mladost |
- |
B.S.K. Crni Djordje |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
Radnik |
- |
Sloga Doboj |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Kozara |
- |
Napredak |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
Nikos Kanbera |
- |
Slavija |
0 |
: |
6 |
15. Kolo - 15.11.2003 do 15.11.2003
|
Napredak |
- |
Nikos Kanbera |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Sloga Doboj |
- |
Kozara |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
B.S.K. Crni Djordje |
- |
Omladinac Mobis |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
Slavija |
- |
Drina HE |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Jedinstvo |
- |
Radnik |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
Ledinci |
- |
Mladost |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Drina Zvornik |
- |
Rudar Prijedor |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Sloboda |
- |
Ljubic |
1 |
: |
2 |
16. Kolo - 06.03.2004 do 06.03.2004
|
Sloboda |
- |
Rudar Prijedor |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Drina Zvornik |
- |
Mladost |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Omladinac Mobis |
- |
Radnik |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
Slavija |
- |
Ljubic |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
Ledinci |
- |
B.S.K. Crni Djordje |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Jedinstvo |
- |
Kozara |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Sloga Doboj |
- |
Nikos Kanbera |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Napredak |
- |
Drina HE |
2 |
: |
0 |
17. Kolo - 13.03.2004 do 13.03.2004
|
Drina HE |
- |
Sloga Doboj |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Nikos Kanbera |
- |
Jedinstvo |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
Ledinci |
- |
Omladinac Mobis |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Ljubic |
- |
Napredak |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
Kozara |
- |
Radnik |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
B.S.K. Crni Djordje |
- |
Drina Zvornik |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Mladost |
- |
Sloboda |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Rudar Prijedor |
- |
Slavija |
1 |
: |
3 |
18. Kolo - 20.03.2004 do 20.03.2004
|
Slavija |
- |
Mladost |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
Sloboda |
- |
B.S.K. Crni Djordje |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Omladinac Mobis |
- |
Kozara |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Napredak |
- |
Rudar Prijedor |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Drina Zvornik |
- |
Ledinci |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Radnik |
- |
Nikos Kanbera |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
Jedinstvo |
- |
Drina HE |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
Sloga Doboj |
- |
Ljubic |
2 |
: |
2 |
19. Kolo - 27.03.2004 do 27.03.2004
|
Ljubic |
- |
Jedinstvo |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Nikos Kanbera |
- |
Kozara |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Drina Zvornik |
- |
Omladinac Mobis |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Rudar Prijedor |
- |
Sloga Doboj |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Drina HE |
- |
Radnik |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Ledinci |
- |
Sloboda |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
B.S.K. Crni Djordje |
- |
Slavija |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
Mladost |
- |
Napredak |
2 |
: |
1 |
20. Kolo - 03.04.2004 do 03.04.2004
|
Napredak |
- |
B.S.K. Crni Djordje |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Slavija |
- |
Ledinci |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Omladinac Mobis |
- |
Nikos Kanbera |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Sloga Doboj |
- |
Mladost |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Sloboda |
- |
Drina Zvornik |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Kozara |
- |
Drina HE |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Radnik |
- |
Ljubic |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
Jedinstvo |
- |
Rudar Prijedor |
3 |
: |
0 |
21. Kolo - 10.04.2004 do 10.04.2004
|
Rudar Prijedor |
- |
Radnik |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
Ljubic |
- |
Kozara |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Sloboda |
- |
Omladinac Mobis |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Mladost |
- |
Jedinstvo |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
Drina HE |
- |
Nikos Kanbera |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Drina Zvornik |
- |
Slavija |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
Ledinci |
- |
Napredak |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
B.S.K. Crni Djordje |
- |
Sloga Doboj |
3 |
: |
0 |
22. Kolo - 14.04.2004 do 14.04.2004
|
Sloga Doboj |
- |
Ledinci |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Napredak |
- |
Drina Zvornik |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Omladinac Mobis |
- |
Drina HE |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Jedinstvo |
- |
B.S.K. Crni Djordje |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
Slavija |
- |
Sloboda |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Nikos Kanbera |
- |
Ljubic |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Kozara |
- |
Rudar Prijedor |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
Radnik |
- |
Mladost |
4 |
: |
2 |
23. Kolo - 17.04.2004 do 17.04.2004
|
Mladost |
- |
Kozara |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
Rudar Prijedor |
- |
Nikos Kanbera |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
Slavija |
- |
Omladinac Mobis |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
B.S.K. Crni Djordje |
- |
Radnik |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Ljubic |
- |
Drina HE |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
Sloboda |
- |
Napredak |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Drina Zvornik |
- |
Sloga Doboj |
4 |
: |
3 |
|
Ledinci |
- |
Jedinstvo |
4 |
: |
0 |
24. Kolo - 24.04.2004 do 24.04.2004
|
Jedinstvo |
- |
Drina Zvornik |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Sloga Doboj |
- |
Sloboda |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Omladinac Mobis |
- |
Ljubic |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
Radnik |
- |
Ledinci |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Napredak |
- |
Slavija |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Drina HE |
- |
Rudar Prijedor |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
Nikos Kanbera |
- |
Mladost |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
Kozara |
- |
B.S.K. Crni Djordje |
1 |
: |
0 |
25. Kolo - 02.05.2004 do 02.05.2004
|
B.S.K. Crni Djordje |
- |
Nikos Kanbera |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Mladost |
- |
Drina HE |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Napredak |
- |
Omladinac Mobis |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
Ledinci |
- |
Kozara |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
Rudar Prijedor |
- |
Ljubic |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
Slavija |
- |
Sloga Doboj |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Sloboda |
- |
Jedinstvo |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
Drina Zvornik |
- |
Radnik |
1 |
: |
0 |
26. Kolo - 08.05.2004 do 08.05.2004
|
Radnik |
- |
Sloboda |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
Jedinstvo |
- |
Slavija |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Omladinac Mobis |
- |
Rudar Prijedor |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Kozara |
- |
Drina Zvornik |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Sloga Doboj |
- |
Napredak |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Ljubic |
- |
Mladost |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
Drina HE |
- |
B.S.K. Crni Djordje |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Nikos Kanbera |
- |
Ledinci |
4 |
: |
1 |
27. Kolo - 12.05.2004 do 13.05.2004
|
Ledinci |
- |
Drina HE |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
B.S.K. Crni Djordje |
- |
Ljubic |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Sloga Doboj |
- |
Omladinac Mobis |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
Drina Zvornik |
- |
Nikos Kanbera |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Mladost |
- |
Rudar Prijedor |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
Napredak |
- |
Jedinstvo |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Slavija |
- |
Radnik |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Sloboda |
- |
Kozara |
2 |
: |
1 |
28. Kolo - 15.05.2004 do 15.05.2004
|
Kozara |
- |
Slavija |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Radnik |
- |
Napredak |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
Omladinac Mobis |
- |
Mladost |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
Nikos Kanbera |
- |
Sloboda |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
Jedinstvo |
- |
Sloga Doboj |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Rudar Prijedor |
- |
B.S.K. Crni Djordje |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
Ljubic |
- |
Ledinci |
6 |
: |
1 |
|
Drina HE |
- |
Drina Zvornik |
3 |
: |
1 |
29. Kolo - 22.05.2004 do 22.05.2004
|
Drina Zvornik |
- |
Ljubic |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
Ledinci |
- |
Rudar Prijedor |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
Jedinstvo |
- |
Omladinac Mobis |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
Sloboda |
- |
Drina HE |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
B.S.K. Crni Djordje |
- |
Mladost |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Sloga Doboj |
- |
Radnik |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
Napredak |
- |
Kozara |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Slavija |
- |
Nikos Kanbera |
3 |
: |
2 |
30. Kolo - 29.05.2004 do 29.05.2004
|
Nikos Kanbera |
- |
Napredak |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
Kozara |
- |
Sloga Doboj |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Omladinac Mobis |
- |
B.S.K. Crni Djordje |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Drina HE |
- |
Slavija |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Radnik |
- |
Jedinstvo |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Mladost |
- |
Ledinci |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
Rudar Prijedor |
- |
Drina Zvornik |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
Ljubic |
- |
Sloboda |
1 |
: |
1 |
|