BH Telecom Premijer liga - 2018/2019

1. Kolo - 21.07.2018 do 22.07.2018
  Široki Brijeg - Tuzla City  1 : 0
  Sloboda - Zrinjski  0 : 1
  Mladost DK - FK Zvijezda 09  0 : 0
  Radnik - Sarajevo  2 : 1
  GOŠK - Željezničar  0 : 1
  Krupa - Čelik  3 : 1

2. Kolo - 28.07.2018 do 29.07.2018
  Krupa - Široki Brijeg  2 : 2
  Čelik - Željezničar  1 : 0
  Sarajevo - Mladost DK  4 : 0
  Tuzla City - Radnik  0 : 0
  Zrinjski - GOŠK  3 : 1
  FK Zvijezda 09 - Sloboda  1 : 1

3. Kolo - 04.08.2018 do 05.08.2018
  Željezničar - Zrinjski  2 : 0
  Široki Brijeg - Čelik  6 : 0
  Sloboda - Sarajevo  0 : 1
  GOŠK - FK Zvijezda 09  2 : 2
  Radnik - Krupa  2 : 2
  Mladost DK - Tuzla City  0 : 1

4. Kolo - 11.08.2018 do 12.08.2018
  Široki Brijeg - Radnik  _ : _
  Čelik - Zrinjski  _ : _
  Tuzla City - Sloboda  0 : 1
  Krupa - Mladost DK  2 : 2
  FK Zvijezda 09 - Željezničar  _ : _
  Sarajevo - GOŠK  1 : 1

5. Kolo - 15.08.2018 do
  Zrinjski - FK Zvijezda 09  _ : _
  Radnik - Čelik  _ : _
  GOŠK - Tuzla City  _ : _
  Željezničar - Sarajevo  _ : _
  Mladost DK - Široki Brijeg  _ : _
  Sloboda - Krupa  _ : _

6. Kolo - 18.08.2018 do 19.08.2018
  Radnik - Mladost DK  _ : _
  Čelik - FK Zvijezda 09  _ : _
  Krupa - GOŠK  _ : _
  Široki Brijeg - Sloboda  _ : _
  Sarajevo - Zrinjski  _ : _
  Tuzla City - Željezničar  _ : _

7. Kolo - 25.08.2018 do 26.08.2018
  FK Zvijezda 09 - Sarajevo  _ : _
  Mladost DK - Čelik  _ : _
  Željezničar - Krupa  _ : _
  Zrinjski - Tuzla City  _ : _
  Sloboda - Radnik  _ : _
  GOŠK - Široki Brijeg  _ : _

8. Kolo - 01.09.2018 do 02.09.2018
  Mladost DK - Sloboda  _ : _
  Čelik - Sarajevo  _ : _
  Široki Brijeg - Željezničar  _ : _
  Radnik - GOŠK  _ : _
  Tuzla City - FK Zvijezda 09  _ : _
  Krupa - Zrinjski  _ : _

9. Kolo - 14.09.2018 do 16.09.2018
  Sarajevo - Tuzla City  _ : _
  Sloboda - Čelik  _ : _
  Zrinjski - Široki Brijeg  _ : _
  FK Zvijezda 09 - Krupa  _ : _
  GOŠK - Mladost DK  _ : _
  Željezničar - Radnik  _ : _

10. Kolo - 21.09.2018 do 23.09.2018
  Sloboda - GOŠK  _ : _
  Čelik - Tuzla City  _ : _
  Radnik - Zrinjski  _ : _
  Mladost DK - Željezničar  _ : _
  Krupa - Sarajevo  _ : _
  Široki Brijeg - FK Zvijezda 09  _ : _

11. Kolo - 26.09.2018 do
  Tuzla City - Krupa  _ : _
  GOŠK - Čelik  _ : _
  FK Zvijezda 09 - Radnik  _ : _
  Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg  _ : _
  Željezničar - Sloboda  _ : _
  Zrinjski - Mladost DK  _ : _

12. Kolo - 29.09.2018 do 30.09.2018
  Željezničar - GOŠK  _ : _
  Čelik - Krupa  _ : _
  FK Zvijezda 09 - Mladost DK  _ : _
  Zrinjski - Sloboda  _ : _
  Tuzla City - Široki Brijeg  _ : _
  Sarajevo - Radnik  _ : _

13. Kolo - 06.10.2018 do 07.10.2018
  Široki Brijeg - Krupa  _ : _
  Željezničar - Čelik  _ : _
  Mladost DK - Sarajevo  _ : _
  Radnik - Tuzla City  _ : _
  GOŠK - Zrinjski  _ : _
  Sloboda - FK Zvijezda 09  _ : _

14. Kolo - 20.10.2018 do 21.10.2018
  Zrinjski - Željezničar  _ : _
  Čelik - Široki Brijeg  _ : _
  Sarajevo - Sloboda  _ : _
  FK Zvijezda 09 - GOŠK  _ : _
  Krupa - Radnik  _ : _
  Tuzla City - Mladost DK  _ : _

15. Kolo - 27.10.2018 do 28.10.2018
  Radnik - Široki Brijeg  _ : _
  Zrinjski - Čelik  _ : _
  Sloboda - Tuzla City  _ : _
  Mladost DK - Krupa  _ : _
  Željezničar - FK Zvijezda 09  _ : _
  GOŠK - Sarajevo  _ : _

16. Kolo - 03.11.2018 do 04.11.2018
  FK Zvijezda 09 - Zrinjski  _ : _
  Čelik - Radnik  _ : _
  Tuzla City - GOŠK  _ : _
  Sarajevo - Željezničar  _ : _
  Široki Brijeg - Mladost DK  _ : _
  Krupa - Sloboda  _ : _

17. Kolo - 10.11.2018 do 11.11.2018
  Mladost DK - Radnik  _ : _
  FK Zvijezda 09 - Čelik  _ : _
  GOŠK - Krupa  _ : _
  Sloboda - Široki Brijeg  _ : _
  Zrinjski - Sarajevo  _ : _
  Željezničar - Tuzla City  _ : _

18. Kolo - 24.11.2018 do 25.11.2018
  Sarajevo - FK Zvijezda 09  _ : _
  Čelik - Mladost DK  _ : _
  Krupa - Željezničar  _ : _
  Tuzla City - Zrinjski  _ : _
  Radnik - Sloboda  _ : _
  Široki Brijeg - GOŠK  _ : _

19. Kolo - 01.12.2018 do 02.12.2018
  Sloboda - Mladost DK  _ : _
  Sarajevo - Čelik  _ : _
  Željezničar - Široki Brijeg  _ : _
  GOŠK - Radnik  _ : _
  FK Zvijezda 09 - Tuzla City  _ : _
  Zrinjski - Krupa  _ : _

20. Kolo
  Tuzla City - Sarajevo  _ : _
  Čelik - Sloboda  _ : _
  Široki Brijeg - Zrinjski  _ : _
  Krupa - FK Zvijezda 09  _ : _
  Mladost DK - GOŠK  _ : _
  Radnik - Željezničar  _ : _

21. Kolo
  GOŠK - Sloboda  _ : _
  Tuzla City - Čelik  _ : _
  Zrinjski - Radnik  _ : _
  Željezničar - Mladost DK  _ : _
  Sarajevo - Krupa  _ : _
  FK Zvijezda 09 - Široki Brijeg  _ : _

22. Kolo
  Krupa - Tuzla City  _ : _
  Čelik - GOŠK  _ : _
  Radnik - FK Zvijezda 09  _ : _
  Široki Brijeg - Sarajevo  _ : _
  Sloboda - Željezničar  _ : _
  Mladost DK - Zrinjski  _ : _

Ne igra: Sloboda  Zrinjski  GOŠK  Željezničar  Krupa  Čelik  Mladost DK  FK Zvijezda 09  Radnik  Sarajevo  Široki Brijeg  Tuzla City  

Ne igra: Sloboda  Zrinjski  GOŠK  Željezničar  Krupa  Čelik  Mladost DK  FK Zvijezda 09  Radnik  Sarajevo  Široki Brijeg  Tuzla City  

Ne igra: Sloboda  Zrinjski  GOŠK  Željezničar  Krupa  Čelik  Mladost DK  FK Zvijezda 09  Radnik  Sarajevo  Široki Brijeg  Tuzla City  

Ne igra: Sloboda  Zrinjski  GOŠK  Željezničar  Krupa  Čelik  Mladost DK  FK Zvijezda 09  Radnik  Sarajevo  Široki Brijeg  Tuzla City  

Ne igra: Sloboda  Zrinjski  GOŠK  Željezničar  Krupa  Čelik  Mladost DK  FK Zvijezda 09  Radnik  Sarajevo  Široki Brijeg  Tuzla City  

Ne igra: Sloboda  Zrinjski  GOŠK  Željezničar  Krupa  Čelik  Mladost DK  FK Zvijezda 09  Radnik  Sarajevo  Široki Brijeg  Tuzla City  

Ne igra: Sloboda  Zrinjski  GOŠK  Željezničar  Krupa  Čelik  Mladost DK  FK Zvijezda 09  Radnik  Sarajevo  Široki Brijeg  Tuzla City  

Ne igra: Sloboda  Zrinjski  GOŠK  Željezničar  Krupa  Čelik  Mladost DK  FK Zvijezda 09  Radnik  Sarajevo  Široki Brijeg  Tuzla City  

Ne igra: Sloboda  Zrinjski  GOŠK  Željezničar  Krupa  Čelik  Mladost DK  FK Zvijezda 09  Radnik  Sarajevo  Široki Brijeg  Tuzla City  

Ne igra: Sloboda  Zrinjski  GOŠK  Željezničar  Krupa  Čelik  Mladost DK  FK Zvijezda 09  Radnik  Sarajevo  Široki Brijeg  Tuzla City  

Ne igra: Sloboda  Zrinjski  GOŠK  Željezničar  Krupa  Čelik  Mladost DK  FK Zvijezda 09  Radnik  Sarajevo  Široki Brijeg  Tuzla City  

Tabela
    K BOD.   Golova    R
Široki Brijeg  7   9:2    7
Sarajevo  7   7:3    4
Krupa  6   9:7    2
Željezničar  6   3:1    2
Zrinjski  6   4:3    1
Radnik  5   4:3    1
Sloboda  4   2:3    -1
Tuzla City  4   1:2    -1
FK Zvijezda 09  3   3:3    0
10  Čelik  3   2:9    -7
11  GOŠK  2   4:7    -3
12  Mladost DK  2   2:7    -5