BH Telecom Premijer liga - 2017/2018

1. Kolo
  Radnik - Krupa  0 : 0
  Mladost DK - Vitez  1 : 0
  Sarajevo - Zrinjski  1 : 2
  Široki Brijeg - Sloboda  2 : 0
  Željezničar - GOŠK  3 : 1
  Borac - Čelik  2 : 0

2. Kolo
  Mladost DK - Željezničar  2 : 1
  Vitez - Krupa  1 : 1
  Čelik - Sarajevo  0 : 2
  GOŠK - Borac  0 : 1
  Sloboda - Radnik  0 : 1
  Zrinjski - Široki Brijeg  1 : 0

3. Kolo
  Krupa - Sloboda  0 : 0
  Željezničar - Vitez  1 : 0
  Široki Brijeg - Čelik  4 : 0
  Radnik - Zrinjski  2 : 1
  Borac - Mladost DK  0 : 1
  Sarajevo - GOŠK  0 : 1

4. Kolo
  Željezničar - Borac  2 : 1
  Vitez - Sloboda  0 : 1
  GOŠK - Široki Brijeg  2 : 1
  Mladost DK - Sarajevo  1 : 1
  Zrinjski - Krupa  1 : 0
  Čelik - Radnik  3 : 0

5. Kolo
  Sloboda - Zrinjski  0 : 2
  Borac - Vitez  1 : 0
  Radnik - GOŠK  3 : 1
  Krupa - Čelik  1 : 0
  Sarajevo - Željezničar  0 : 1
  Široki Brijeg - Mladost DK  3 : 1

6. Kolo
  Borac - Sarajevo  1 : 1
  Vitez - Zrinjski  2 : 3
  Mladost DK - Radnik  3 : 0
  Željezničar - Široki Brijeg  0 : 0
  Čelik - Sloboda  2 : 2
  GOŠK - Krupa  0 : 1

7. Kolo
  Zrinjski - Čelik  5 : 2
  Sarajevo - Vitez  4 : 0
  Krupa - Mladost DK  3 : 1
  Sloboda - GOŠK  0 : 1
  Široki Brijeg - Borac  2 : 0
  Radnik - Željezničar  0 : 2

8. Kolo
  Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg  2 : 0
  Vitez - Čelik  2 : 0
  Željezničar - Krupa  4 : 1
  Borac - Radnik  1 : 0
  GOŠK - Zrinjski  0 : 2
  Mladost DK - Sloboda  1 : 1

9. Kolo
  Čelik - GOŠK  2 : 0
  Široki Brijeg - Vitez  1 : 0
  Sloboda - Željezničar  1 : 0
  Zrinjski - Mladost DK  2 : 0
  Radnik - Sarajevo  1 : 4
  Krupa - Borac  2 : 0

10. Kolo
  Široki Brijeg - Radnik  1 : 0
  Vitez - GOŠK  0 : 3
  Borac - Sloboda  1 : 0
  Sarajevo - Krupa  2 : 3
  Mladost DK - Čelik  4 : 0
  Željezničar - Zrinjski  0 : 1

11. Kolo
  GOŠK - Mladost DK  2 : 2
  Radnik - Vitez  2 : 0
  Zrinjski - Borac  0 : 0
  Čelik - Željezničar  0 : 3
  Krupa - Široki Brijeg  1 : 2
  Sloboda - Sarajevo  1 : 3

12. Kolo
  Krupa - Radnik  1 : 1
  Vitez - Mladost DK  2 : 2
  Zrinjski - Sarajevo  1 : 3
  Sloboda - Široki Brijeg  0 : 3
  GOŠK - Željezničar  0 : 1
  Čelik - Borac  1 : 0

13. Kolo
  Željezničar - Mladost DK  2 : 0
  Krupa - Vitez  3 : 0
  Sarajevo - Čelik  5 : 0
  Borac - GOŠK  1 : 0
  Radnik - Sloboda  1 : 0
  Široki Brijeg - Zrinjski  2 : 1

14. Kolo
  Sloboda - Krupa  2 : 2
  Vitez - Željezničar  1 : 1
  Čelik - Široki Brijeg  1 : 4
  Zrinjski - Radnik  3 : 0
  Mladost DK - Borac  2 : 1
  GOŠK - Sarajevo  0 : 2

15. Kolo
  Borac - Željezničar  0 : 1
  Sloboda - Vitez  4 : 0
  Široki Brijeg - GOŠK  3 : 0
  Sarajevo - Mladost DK  4 : 2
  Krupa - Zrinjski  1 : 0
  Radnik - Čelik  3 : 1

16. Kolo
  Zrinjski - Sloboda  2 : 0
  Vitez - Borac  0 : 0
  GOŠK - Radnik  0 : 1
  Čelik - Krupa  0 : 2
  Željezničar - Sarajevo  2 : 1
  Mladost DK - Široki Brijeg  0 : 0

17. Kolo
  Sarajevo - Borac  3 : 0
  Zrinjski - Vitez  3 : 0
  Radnik - Mladost DK  0 : 0
  Široki Brijeg - Željezničar  1 : 2
  Sloboda - Čelik  3 : 0
  Krupa - GOŠK  1 : 1

18. Kolo
  Čelik - Zrinjski  1 : 3
  Vitez - Sarajevo  0 : 3
  Mladost DK - Krupa  1 : 1
  GOŠK - Sloboda  2 : 0
  Borac - Široki Brijeg  2 : 1
  Željezničar - Radnik  3 : 2

19. Kolo
  Široki Brijeg - Sarajevo  2 : 1
  Čelik - Vitez  1 : 0
  Krupa - Željezničar  2 : 4
  Radnik - Borac  3 : 0
  Zrinjski - GOŠK  3 : 2
  Sloboda - Mladost DK  2 : 0

20. Kolo
  GOŠK - Čelik  3 : 2
  Vitez - Široki Brijeg  1 : 4
  Željezničar - Sloboda  1 : 0
  Mladost DK - Zrinjski  1 : 2
  Sarajevo - Radnik  0 : 0
  Borac - Krupa  0 : 1

21. Kolo
  Radnik - Široki Brijeg  1 : 0
  GOŠK - Vitez  2 : 0
  Sloboda - Borac  1 : 1
  Krupa - Sarajevo  1 : 2
  Čelik - Mladost DK  0 : 3
  Zrinjski - Željezničar  1 : 0

22. Kolo
  Mladost DK - GOŠK  1 : 1
  Vitez - Radnik  0 : 0
  Borac - Zrinjski  1 : 1
  Željezničar - Čelik  3 : 1
  Široki Brijeg - Krupa  1 : 1
  Sarajevo - Sloboda  0 : 0

23. Kolo
  GOŠK - Sloboda  0 : 0
  Zrinjski - Radnik  1 : 1
  Mladost DK - Vitez  1 : 0
  Borac - Čelik  0 : 0
  Željezničar - Krupa  1 : 0
  Široki Brijeg - Sarajevo  1 : 0

24. Kolo
  Mladost DK - Borac  2 : 0
  Radnik - Sarajevo  1 : 0
  Vitez - Sloboda  0 : 3
  Čelik - GOŠK  2 : 0
  Krupa - Široki Brijeg  0 : 0
  Zrinjski - Željezničar  3 : 3

25. Kolo
  Sloboda - Čelik  1 : 1
  Željezničar - Radnik  2 : 1
  Borac - Vitez  1 : 0
  GOŠK - Mladost DK  1 : 0
  Široki Brijeg - Zrinjski  0 : 0
  Sarajevo - Krupa  1 : 0

26. Kolo
  Borac - GOŠK  0 : 0
  Radnik - Krupa  1 : 1
  Vitez - Čelik  0 : 4
  Mladost DK - Sloboda  1 : 1
  Zrinjski - Sarajevo  1 : 0
  Željezničar - Široki Brijeg  1 : 1

27. Kolo
  Čelik - Mladost DK  2 : 1
  Široki Brijeg - Radnik  1 : 1
  GOŠK - Vitez  1 : 1
  Sloboda - Borac  1 : 0
  Sarajevo - Željezničar  0 : 0
  Krupa - Zrinjski  0 : 1

28. Kolo
  Sloboda - GOŠK  1 : 2
  Radnik - Zrinjski  1 : 2
  Vitez - Mladost DK  1 : 2
  Čelik - Borac  1 : 1
  Krupa - Željezničar  2 : 0
  Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg  2 : 0

29. Kolo
  Borac - Mladost DK  4 : 2
  Sarajevo - Radnik  3 : 1
  Sloboda - Vitez  2 : 0
  GOŠK - Čelik  1 : 0
  Široki Brijeg - Krupa  5 : 0
  Željezničar - Zrinjski  2 : 2

30. Kolo
  Čelik - Sloboda  0 : 2
  Radnik - Željezničar  1 : 0
  Vitez - Borac  2 : 0
  Mladost DK - GOŠK  1 : 2
  Zrinjski - Široki Brijeg  3 : 1
  Krupa - Sarajevo  2 : 3

31. Kolo
  GOŠK - Borac  1 : 0
  Krupa - Radnik  1 : 3
  Čelik - Vitez  0 : 1
  Sloboda - Mladost DK  2 : 3
  Sarajevo - Zrinjski  4 : 1
  Široki Brijeg - Željezničar  3 : 1

32. Kolo
  Mladost DK - Čelik  0 : 3
  Radnik - Široki Brijeg  _ : _
  Vitez - GOŠK  1 : 2
  Borac - Sloboda  2 : 0
  Željezničar - Sarajevo  2 : 1
  Zrinjski - Krupa  _ : _

Tabela
    K BOD.   Golova    R
Mladost DK  10   5:2    3
Željezničar  9   7:4    3
Zrinjski  9   5:3    2
Radnik  7   3:4    -1
Široki Brijeg  6   7:3    4
Borac  6   4:3    1
GOŠK  6   4:5    -1
Sarajevo  4   4:4    0
Sloboda  4   1:3    -2
10  Krupa  3   1:2    -1
11  Čelik  3   3:8    -5
12  Vitez  1   1:4    -3